Section 3 Girls Class B 2018 - 11/1/2018 to 11/2/2018
                       Section III Class B Championships
                                    Results

Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 3: 3 1:46.74        2011 CBA-Syracuse
                         S.Schmitt, K.Couglin, L.McCauley, M.Fletcher
     Class B: B 1:50.86        2015 Jamesville DeWitt
                         S.Farchione, M.Parker, M.Potamianos, A.Coyne
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                                  Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 CBA-Syracuse  'A'                                     1:50.86BNYS     40
     1) Howard, Ally JR                 2) r:0.39 Kelly, Lauren SO
     3) r:0.28 Tompkins, Darien SO      4) r:0.41 Bushnell, Kaitlyn JR
     r:+0.63  30.47     1:00.21 (29.74)     1:25.72 (25.51)     1:50.86 (25.14)
  2 Jamesville DeWitt  'A'                                1:52.24 NYS     34
     1) Ninestein, Emily R SO           2) r:0.40 Lister, Gwen 8
     3) r:0.28 Galletta, Emma SR        4) r:0.30 Hesler, Amelia JR
     r:15.76  29.82     1:01.04 (31.22)     1:28.16 (27.12)     1:52.24 (24.08)
  3 Watertown  'A'                                        1:54.98         32
     1) Kilburn, Sarah SO               2) r:0.29 Way, McKenzie SO
     3) r:0.10 Kilburn, Ally SR         4) r:0.21 Alvarado, Emily SO
     r:+0.65  28.91     1:00.94 (32.03)     1:29.20 (28.26)     1:54.98 (25.78)
  4 Oswego  'A'                                           1:55.30         30
     1) DeLapp, Sydney R FR             2) r:0.09 Casper, Madi SO
     3) r:0.34 Upcraft, Mallory FR      4) r:0.16 Wing, Grace FR
     r:15.69  30.67     1:02.44 (31.77)     1:29.81 (27.37)     1:55.30 (25.49)
  5 New Hartford  'A'                                     1:58.61         28
     1) D'Amore, Natalie SR             2) r:0.18 Brennen, Bailey SR
     3) r:0.10 Burke, Emma FR           4) r:0.31 Nesci, Nikolette JR
     r:+0.72  32.05     1:05.68 (33.63)     1:32.11 (26.43)     1:58.61 (26.50)
  6 Mexico Academy  'A'                                   2:03.90         26
     1) von Holtz, Reatha E SO          2) r:0.25 Lawton, Sydney JR
     3) r:0.16 Hinman, Abigail FR       4) r:0.08 Clifford, Staci JR
     r:+0.69  31.84     1:06.32 (34.48)     1:35.23 (28.91)     2:03.90 (28.67)
  7 South Jefferson  'A'                                  2:04.67         24
     1) Garvin, Julia FR                2) r:0.59 Schafer, Emma FR
     3) r:0.67 Gayne, Alexys SR         4) r:0.55 Neukirch, Maddy SR
     r:+0.58  34.09     1:07.69 (33.60)     1:38.19 (30.50)     2:04.67 (26.48)
  8 Whitesboro  'A'                                       2:08.02         22
     1) Russo, Olivia G SO              2) r:0.42 Olejarnik, Kenna 7
     3) r:0.17 DeCarlo, Danielle 8      4) r:0.31 Deck, Elizabeth SO
     r:+0.72  34.04     1:10.35 (36.31)     1:41.88 (31.53)     2:08.02 (26.14)
  9 Carthage  'A'                                         2:12.18         18
     1) Stites, Savannah SO             2) r:0.46 Davis, Hallie SR
     3) r:0.29 Poku, Kisura SR          4) r:0.10 Garcia-Martinez, Nadia S
     r:+0.70  34.15     1:11.34 (37.19)     1:43.80 (32.46)     2:12.18 (28.38)
 10 Westhill  'A'                                         2:14.20         14
     1) Lyons, Allison JR               2) r:0.59 Fitzgerald, Annie SO
     3) r:0.05 Johnson, Alexis SO       4) r:-0.17 Lyons, Lauren FR
     r:+0.66  34.00     1:12.64 (38.64)     1:48.09 (35.45)     2:14.20 (26.11)
 11 Indian River  'A'                                     2:16.55         12
     1) McCranie, Madison SO            2) r:0.18 Wilcox, Tori JR
     3) r:0.05 Ronas, Kayleigh JR       4) r:0.16 LaMora, Megan SR
     r:+0.92  36.57     1:12.55 (35.98)     1:46.84 (34.29)     2:16.55 (29.71)
 -- Jamesville DeWitt  'B'                               X1:58.67
     1) Huyck, Claire E FR              2) r:0.23 Bebla, Sofia FR
     3) r:0.22 Tzetzis, Chryssa SR      4) r:0.39 Antoine, Julia JR
     r:+0.58  30.19     1:01.86 (31.67)     1:32.16 (30.30)     1:58.67 (26.51)
 -- CBA-Syracuse  'B'                                    X2:05.93
     1) Nicita, Alyssa K SR             2) r:0.55 Nizar, Annah SO
     3) r:0.63 Kirnie, Sophia SO        4) r:0.37 Hulslander, Abby SO
     r:+0.64  32.23     1:06.16 (33.93)     1:37.64 (31.48)     2:05.93 (28.29)
 -- Watertown  'B'                                       X2:06.31
     1) Peters, Mallory 7               2) r:0.37 Pador, Loise FR
     3) r:0.07 Urf, Julia FR            4) r:0.14 McKinney, Alyson JR
     r:+0.75  32.15     1:07.40 (35.25)     1:37.84 (30.44)     2:06.31 (28.47)
 -- Oswego  'B'                                          X2:09.52
     1) Solano, Mel SO                  2) r:0.15 Partlow, McKenzie 8
     3) r:0.12 Upcraft, Maya SO         4) r:0.13 Foti, Maria SR
     r:+0.75  34.05     1:12.08 (38.03)     1:41.71 (29.63)     2:09.52 (27.81)
 -- New Hartford  'B'                                    X2:18.82
     1) Cittadino, Gina SO              2) r:0.49 Schmid, Emma SR
     3) r:0.16 Martin, Jasmine SO       4) r:0.30 Pizzoli, Grace FR
     r:+0.62  34.70     1:13.01 (38.31)     1:49.22 (36.21)     2:18.82 (29.60)
 -- South Jefferson  'B'                                 X2:22.07
     1) Richardson, Jessie SR           2) r:0.31 Edgar, Taylor SR
     3) r:0.37 Hughes, Carley FR        4) r:0.41 Gillette, Elyssa SO
     r:+0.83  37.22     1:16.69 (39.47)     1:50.37 (33.68)     2:22.07 (31.70)
 -- Carthage  'B'                                        X2:30.16
     1) Waite, Kelsey JR                2) r:0.45 Ulrich, Grayce FR
     3) r:0.45 Walker, Fiona FR         4) r:0.41 Bach, Kadince FR
     r:+0.71  37.14     1:22.80 (45.66)     1:58.80 (36.00)     2:30.16 (31.36)
 -- Mexico Academy  'B'                                       XDQ
     1) Wallace, Riley S FR             2) r:+0.0 Dunn, Danielle JR
     3) r:0.08 Criss, Victoria FR       4) r:-0.07 Boulais, Gwen SO
          r:+0.67           1:14.67 ( )     1:56.32 (41.65)          DQ (31.84)

Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 3: 3 1:51.69        2006 Ashley Twichell, Fayetteville-Man
     Class B: B 1:53.28        2010 Abigale Max, New Hartford
                1:57.24  NYS
                2:25.00  S3-B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zedack, Carolyn L   FR Mexico                         2:00.31 S3-B    20
     r:+0.77  27.78       58.04 (30.26)     1:29.30 (31.26)     2:00.31 (31.01)
  2 Parker, Sawyer R    SR Jamesville D                   2:00.92 S3-B    17
     r:+0.85  27.66       58.22 (30.56)     1:29.62 (31.40)     2:00.92 (31.30)
  3 MacDonald, Kim      SR New Hartford                   2:01.38 S3-B    16
     r:+0.89  27.84       58.53 (30.69)     1:29.91 (31.38)     2:01.38 (31.47)
  4 Bennett, Ashley V    7 Mexico                         2:05.10 S3-B    15
     r:+0.85  29.18     1:00.62 (31.44)     1:33.22 (32.60)     2:05.10 (31.88)
  5 Baxter, Riley G     FR Mexico                         2:05.29 S3-B    14
     r:+0.92  28.97     1:00.34 (31.37)     1:32.48 (32.14)     2:05.29 (32.81)
  6 Nesci, Nikolette D  JR New Hartford                   2:05.70 S3-B    13
     r:+0.73  28.12       59.19 (31.07)     1:31.95 (32.76)     2:05.70 (33.75)
  7 Crossley, Merritt   SR Watertown                      2:05.99 S3-B    12
     r:+0.90  29.10     1:00.47 (31.37)     1:33.09 (32.62)     2:05.99 (32.90)
  8 Way, McKenzie       SO Watertown                      2:06.49 S3-B    11
     r:+0.72  28.51     1:00.08 (31.57)     1:33.77 (33.69)     2:06.49 (32.72)
  9 Wendt, Katelyn A    SR CBA-Syracuse                   2:09.43 S3-B     9
     r:+0.92  29.24     1:02.07 (32.83)     1:36.21 (34.14)     2:09.43 (33.22)
 10 Johnson, Eloise     SO Watertown                      2:11.47 S3-B     7
     r:+0.80  31.34     1:04.90 (33.56)     1:38.67 (33.77)     2:11.47 (32.80)
 11 Malloy, Reilly      SO New Hartford                   2:11.48 S3-B     6
     r:+0.81  30.16     1:03.75 (33.59)     1:37.92 (34.17)     2:11.48 (33.56)
 12 Heflin, Lucy J      FR Jamesville D                   2:11.62 S3-B     5
     r:+0.76  29.15     1:01.87 (32.72)     1:36.86 (34.99)     2:11.62 (34.76)
 13 Comer, Emily        JR Marcellus                      2:12.11 S3-B     4
     r:+0.74  29.14     1:02.78 (33.64)     1:37.95 (35.17)     2:12.11 (34.16)
 14 Lyons, Allison      JR Westhill                       2:12.71 S3-B     3
     r:+0.77  30.58     1:04.36 (33.78)     1:38.98 (34.62)     2:12.71 (33.73)
 15 Tynan, Ciarrah       7 Oswego                         2:13.24 S3-B     2
     r:+0.82  29.24     1:02.20 (32.96)     1:37.58 (35.38)     2:13.24 (35.66)
 16 Babbitt, Emily L    SO Mexico                         2:17.27 S3-B     1
     r:+0.84  31.46     1:06.02 (34.56)     1:41.60 (35.58)     2:17.27 (35.67)
 17 Purvis, Emma        FR South Jefferson                2:17.80 S3-B
     r:+0.85  30.86     1:04.84 (33.98)     1:40.93 (36.09)     2:17.80 (36.87)
 18 Patalita, Aleksand  SR Jamesville D                   2:18.31 S3-B
     r:+0.77  31.15     1:05.33 (34.18)     1:41.82 (36.49)     2:18.31 (36.49)
 19 Sumberg, Kayla      SO New Hartford                   2:19.03 S3-B
     r:+0.91  33.15     1:09.55 (36.40)     1:46.34 (36.79)     2:19.03 (32.69)
 20 DiNapoli, Karsen M  SO CBA-Syracuse                   2:19.65 S3-B
     r:+0.90  32.18     1:07.76 (35.58)     1:44.65 (36.89)     2:19.65 (35.00)
 21 Russo, Olivia G     SO Whitesboro                     2:20.22 S3-B
     r:+0.80  31.46     1:07.02 (35.56)     1:43.78 (36.76)     2:20.22 (36.44)
 22 Schultz, Kate J     SO CBA-Syracuse                   2:21.14 S3-B
     r:+0.94  31.53     1:07.20 (35.67)     1:44.47 (37.27)     2:21.14 (36.67)
 23 Gross, Hadwynnie E  JR Jamesville D                   2:21.85 S3-B
     r:+0.89  32.01     1:08.41 (36.40)     1:45.65 (37.24)     2:21.85 (36.20)
 24 McKinney, Alyson    JR Watertown                      2:22.29 S3-B
     r:+0.75  31.41     1:07.53 (36.12)     1:45.55 (38.02)     2:22.29 (36.74)
 25 Shippee, Macenna    JR Indian River                   2:26.97
     r:+0.77  33.35     1:10.03 (36.68)     1:49.13 (39.10)     2:26.97 (37.84)
 26 Chapman, Ashley     SR Carthage                       2:28.67
     r:+0.86  33.32     1:11.23 (37.91)     1:50.51 (39.28)     2:28.67 (38.16)

Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Section 3: 3 2:01.75        1992 Tori DeSilvia, Nottingham
     Class B: B 2:10.19        2015 Kalie Coyne, Jamesville DeWit
                2:12.84  NYS
                2:50.00  S3-B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 von Holtz, Alexa L   8 Mexico                         2:10.51 NYS     20
     r:+0.73  27.26     1:00.64 (33.38)     1:40.11 (39.47)     2:10.51 (30.40)
  2 Burke, Emma         FR New Hartford                   2:12.66 NYS     17
     r:+0.74  27.99     1:01.74 (33.75)     1:41.23 (39.49)     2:12.66 (31.43)
  3 Lister, Gwen E       8 Jamesville D                   2:20.01 S3-B    16
     r:+0.82  31.02     1:08.76 (37.74)     1:47.52 (38.76)     2:20.01 (32.49)
  4 Ficano, Julia       FR New Hartford                   2:25.45 S3-B    15
     r:+0.89  31.75     1:08.72 (36.97)     1:52.54 (43.82)     2:25.45 (32.91)
  5 Lawton, Sydney L    JR Mexico                         2:26.61 S3-B    14
     r:+0.83  32.48     1:10.43 (37.95)     1:52.79 (42.36)     2:26.61 (33.82)
  6 Brennen, Bailey     SR New Hartford                   2:27.04 S3-B    13
     r:+0.76  30.53     1:08.80 (38.27)     1:51.84 (43.04)     2:27.04 (35.20)
  7 Ferguson, Jasmine    7 Watertown                      2:27.46 S3-B    12
     r:+0.78  29.73     1:07.09 (37.36)     1:54.00 (46.91)     2:27.46 (33.46)
  8 D'Amore, Natalie    SR New Hartford                   2:29.55 S3-B    11
     r:+0.81  32.51     1:10.39 (37.88)     1:53.68 (43.29)     2:29.55 (35.87)
  9 Hinman, Abigail R   FR Mexico                         2:30.87 S3-B     9
     r:+0.73  30.76     1:09.29 (38.53)     1:55.58 (46.29)     2:30.87 (35.29)
 10 von Holtz, Reatha   SO Mexico                         2:32.54 S3-B     7
     r:+0.93  34.27     1:13.33 (39.06)     1:58.51 (45.18)     2:32.54 (34.03)
 11 Nizar, Annah R      SO CBA-Syracuse                   2:37.36 S3-B     6
     r:+0.68  34.28     1:17.88 (43.60)     2:00.62 (42.74)     2:37.36 (36.74)
 12 Gayne, Alexys       SR South Jefferson                2:37.63 S3-B     5
     r:+0.80  31.78     1:14.61 (42.83)     2:01.16 (46.55)     2:37.63 (36.47)
 13 Leach, Sloane M     SR Jamesville D                   2:37.90 S3-B     4
     r:+0.89  34.61     1:13.72 (39.11)     2:01.80 (48.08)     2:37.90 (36.10)
 14 Olejarnik, Kenna     7 Whitesboro                     2:38.81 S3-B     3
     r:+0.89  37.58     1:18.76 (41.18)     2:03.22 (44.46)     2:38.81 (35.59)
 15 Wilcox, Tori        JR Indian River                   2:39.06 S3-B     2
     r:+0.78  33.95     1:15.09 (41.14)     2:02.75 (47.66)     2:39.06 (36.31)
 16 Nicita, Alyssa K    SR CBA-Syracuse                   2:39.14 S3-B     1
     r:+0.80  33.62     1:13.54 (39.92)     2:04.41 (50.87)     2:39.14 (34.73)
 17 Ball, Emily          8 CBA-Syracuse                   2:39.83 S3-B
     r:+0.80  32.73     1:12.14 (39.41)     2:04.65 (52.51)     2:39.83 (35.18)
 18 Mull, Margaret      SR Whitesboro                     2:41.93 S3-B
     r:+0.89  34.26     1:15.08 (40.82)     2:05.33 (50.25)     2:41.93 (36.60)
 19 Bobrek, Emily M     JR Jamesville D                   2:42.54 S3-B
     r:+0.80  33.41     1:13.85 (40.44)     2:04.44 (50.59)     2:42.54 (38.10)
 20 Poku, Kisura        SR Carthage                       2:45.08 S3-B
     r:+0.73  35.72     1:18.10 (42.38)     2:07.15 (49.05)     2:45.08 (37.93)
 21 Covey, Lauren       SO South Jefferson                2:47.77 S3-B
     r:+0.96  36.10     1:19.15 (43.05)     2:09.69 (50.54)     2:47.77 (38.08)
 22 Hulslander, Abby    SO CBA-Syracuse                   2:48.27 S3-B
     r:+0.91  36.23     1:18.66 (42.43)     2:11.46 (52.80)     2:48.27 (36.81)
 23 Johnson, Alexis     SO Westhill                       3:00.66
     r:+0.92  38.97     1:24.63 (45.66)     2:19.88 (55.25)     3:00.66 (40.78)
 -- Zaryski, Ella        7 CBA-Syracuse                  X2:41.92 S3-B
     r:+0.73  36.81     1:17.40 (40.59)     2:05.21 (47.81)     2:41.92 (36.71)

Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 3: 3 23.67        2012 Madeline Murphy, Liverpool
     Class B: B 23.96        2015 Alden Coyne, Jamesville DeWit
                24.84  NYS
                29.20  S3-B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Lauren C     SO CBA-Syracuse                     24.55 NYS     20
          r:+0.79
  2 Kilburn, Sarah      SO Watertown                        24.71 NYS     17
          r:+0.70
  3 Bushnell, Kaitlyn   JR CBA-Syracuse                     25.05 S3-B    16
          r:+0.79
  4 Femano, Grace E     JR Marcellus                        25.67 S3-B    15
          r:+0.77
  5 Alvarado, Emily     SO Watertown                        25.93 S3-B    14
          r:+0.66
  6 Wing, Grace         FR Oswego                           25.99 S3-B    13
          r:+0.80
  7 Deck, Elizabeth S   SO Whitesboro                       26.00 S3-B    12
          r:+0.72
  8 Antoine, Julia M    JR Jamesville D                     26.16 S3-B    11
          r:+0.80
  9 Neukirch, Maddy     SR South Jefferson                  26.67 S3-B     9
          r:+0.82
 10 Torres, Imani       JR Watertown                        26.85 S3-B     7
          r:+0.75
 11 Casper, Madi        SO Oswego                           26.90 S3-B     6
          r:+0.76
 12 Lyons, Lauren       FR Westhill                         27.02 S3-B     5
          r:+0.74
 13 Norden, Audrey A    SO Jamesville D                     27.30 S3-B     4
          r:+0.82
 14 Schafer, Emma       FR South Jefferson                  27.98 S3-B     3
          r:+0.72
 15 Nardella, Kathryn   SO CBA-Syracuse                     28.41 S3-B     2
          r:+0.85
 16 Binsack, Morgan J   JR Jamesville D                     28.45 S3-B     1
          r:+0.88
 17 Garcia-Martinez, N  SO Carthage                         28.62 S3-B
          r:+0.73
 18 Partlow, McKenzie    8 Oswego                           28.67 S3-B
          r:+0.72
 19 Fitzgerald, Annie   SO Westhill                         28.88 S3-B
          r:+0.83
 20 Zehr, Laura         FR South Jefferson                  29.40
          r:+0.82
 21 LaMora, Megan       SR Indian River                     29.81
          r:+0.76
 -- McMahon, Caitlin M  SO Jamesville D                    X28.39 S3-B
          r:+0.73
 -- Lorenzo, Marianna   FR Jamesville D                    X29.16 S3-B
          r:+0.81
 -- Foti, Maria         SR Oswego                              DQ
          r:+0.64

Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   Section 3: 3 493.00        2010 Imani Williams, WHLC
     Class B: B 431.50        2014 Jessica Rieger, Jamesville DeWit
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marlowe, Clara      SR South Jefferson                 365.35         20
  2 Pullano, Karrina    SR CBA-Syracuse                    361.45         17
  3 Kolb, Isabella       8 New Hartford                    348.60         16
  4 Menar, Sophie       SO CBA-Syracuse                    319.75         15
  5 McGuire, Abby       FR Jamesville D                    317.10         14
  6 Dingman, Brenlee    JR Indian River                    313.35         13
  7 Bach, Kadince       FR Carthage                        309.90         12
  8 Brennen, Riley      FR New Hartford                    294.95         11
  9 Timmons, Bella      SR CBA-Syracuse                    290.00          9
 10 Chun, Melissa       SR Oswego                          287.90          7
 11 Jewett, Mackenzie   JR Watertown                       267.30          6

Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Section 3: 3 55.70        2011 Summer Schmitt, CBA-Syracuse
     Class B: B 58.54        2015 Alexis Falvo
              1:00.02  NYS
              1:20.50  S3-B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Darien E  SO CBA-Syracuse                     57.95BNYS     20
     r:+0.77  27.52       57.95 (30.43)
  2 von Holtz, Alexa L   8 Mexico                           58.18BNYS     17
     r:+0.72  27.76       58.18 (30.42)
  3 Burke, Emma         FR New Hartford                     59.23 NYS     16
     r:+0.73  28.09       59.23 (31.14)
  4 Upcraft, Mallory M  FR Oswego                         1:01.15 S3-B    15
     r:+0.78  28.60     1:01.15 (32.55)
  5 Ninestein, Emily R  SO Jamesville D                   1:02.67 S3-B    14
              29.24     1:02.67 (33.43)
  6 Galletta, Emma J    SR Jamesville D                   1:02.72 S3-B    13
     r:+0.80  29.13     1:02.72 (33.59)
  7 Ferguson, Jasmine    7 Watertown                      1:03.84 S3-B    12
     r:+0.78  29.21     1:03.84 (34.63)
  8 Kilburn, Ally       SR Watertown                      1:04.88 S3-B    11
     r:+0.74  29.83     1:04.88 (35.05)
  9 Hinman, Abigail R   FR Mexico                         1:05.40 S3-B     9
     r:+0.78  30.49     1:05.40 (34.91)
 10 Bebla, Sofia        FR Jamesville D                   1:05.83 S3-B     7
              30.47     1:05.83 (35.36)
 11 Howard, Ally        JR CBA-Syracuse                   1:08.07 S3-B     6
              31.19     1:08.07 (36.88)
 12 Upcraft, Maya E     SO Oswego                         1:08.81 S3-B     5
              31.90     1:08.81 (36.91)
 13 DeCarlo, Danielle    8 Whitesboro                     1:09.33 S3-B     4
              32.91     1:09.33 (36.42)
 14 Urf, Julia          FR Watertown                      1:09.60 S3-B     3
              31.61     1:09.60 (37.99)
 15 Gayne, Alexys       SR South Jefferson                1:10.04 S3-B     2
              32.52     1:10.04 (37.52)
 16 Brennen, Riley      FR New Hartford                   1:11.31 S3-B     1
              31.46     1:11.31 (39.85)
 17 Clifford, Staci E   JR Mexico                         1:11.49 S3-B
     r:+0.77  32.66     1:11.49 (38.83)
 18 Vinal, Stella       FR CBA-Syracuse                   1:14.18 S3-B
     r:+0.98  34.10     1:14.18 (40.08)
 19 Cittadino, Gina     SO New Hartford                   1:15.07 S3-B
     r:+0.72  34.32     1:15.07 (40.75)
 20 Wallace, Riley S    FR Mexico                         1:15.51 S3-B
     r:+0.95  33.71     1:15.51 (41.80)
 21 Stephenson, Jade I  JR Jamesville D                   1:15.93 S3-B
     r:+0.82  34.48     1:15.93 (41.45)
 22 Kirnie, Sophia L    SO CBA-Syracuse                   1:16.87 S3-B
     r:+0.86  34.88     1:16.87 (41.99)
 23 Poku, Kisura        SR Carthage                       1:17.16 S3-B
     r:+0.74  34.76     1:17.16 (42.40)
 24 Ronas, Kayleigh     JR Indian River                   1:19.45 S3-B
     r:+0.81  35.99     1:19.45 (43.46)
 25 Martin, Jasmine     SO New Hartford                   1:24.06
     r:+0.83  37.44     1:24.06 (46.62)
 26 Johnson, Alexis     SO Westhill                       1:31.71
     r:+0.86  40.62     1:31.71 (51.09)
 -- Falso, Lucy E       JR Jamesville D                  X1:14.88 S3-B
     r:+0.81  33.69     1:14.88 (41.19)
 -- Tzetzis, Chryssa F  SR Jamesville D                  X1:15.25 S3-B
     r:+0.74  33.70     1:15.25 (41.55)

Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 3: 3 51.80        2004 Emily Murphy, West Genesee
     Class B: B 52.47        2015 Alden Coyne, Jamesville DeWit
                54.36  NYS
              1:05.50  S3-B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hesler, Amelia E    JR Jamesville D                     52.84 NYS     20
     r:+0.81  25.64       52.84 (27.20)
  2 Kilburn, Sarah      SO Watertown                        54.20 NYS     17
     r:+0.68  26.03       54.20 (28.17)
  3 DeLapp, Sydney R    FR Oswego                           54.74 S3-B    16
     r:+0.69  26.06       54.74 (28.68)
  4 Bushnell, Kaitlyn   JR CBA-Syracuse                     56.36 S3-B    15
     r:+0.84  27.15       56.36 (29.21)
  5 Parker, Sawyer R    SR Jamesville D                     56.72 S3-B    14
     r:+0.72  27.23       56.72 (29.49)
  6 Nesci, Nikolette D  JR New Hartford                     57.07 S3-B    13
     r:+0.76  27.40       57.07 (29.67)
  7 Deck, Elizabeth S   SO Whitesboro                       57.43 S3-B    12
     r:+0.77  27.36       57.43 (30.07)
  8 Antoine, Julia M    JR Jamesville D                     57.80 S3-B    11
     r:+0.82  27.47       57.80 (30.33)
  9 Alvarado, Emily     SO Watertown                        57.90 S3-B     9
     r:+0.65  27.59       57.90 (30.31)
 10 Wing, Grace         FR Oswego                           58.21 S3-B     7
     r:+0.78  28.73       58.21 (29.48)
 11 Johnson, Eloise     SO Watertown                        58.90 S3-B     6
     r:+0.73  28.39       58.90 (30.51)
 12 Wendt, Katelyn A    SR CBA-Syracuse                     59.50 S3-B     5
     r:+0.93  28.64       59.50 (30.86)
 13 Huyck, Claire E     FR Jamesville D                     59.62 S3-B     4
     r:+0.78  28.54       59.62 (31.08)
 14 Baxter, Riley G     FR Mexico                           59.79 S3-B     3
     r:+0.95  28.97       59.79 (30.82)
 15 Malloy, Reilly      SO New Hartford                     59.81 S3-B     2
     r:+0.75  28.90       59.81 (30.91)
 16 Purvis, Emma        FR South Jefferson                1:00.45 S3-B     1
     r:+0.79  28.80     1:00.45 (31.65)
 17 Peters, Mallory      7 Watertown                      1:01.80 S3-B
     r:+0.75  29.37     1:01.80 (32.43)
 18 Nardella, Kathryn   SO CBA-Syracuse                   1:02.82 S3-B
     r:+0.88  29.77     1:02.82 (33.05)
 19 Sumberg, Kayla      SO New Hartford                   1:03.03 S3-B
     r:+0.86  30.64     1:03.03 (32.39)
 20 Pizzoli, Grace      FR New Hartford                   1:03.89 S3-B
     r:+0.89  30.71     1:03.89 (33.18)
 21 Fitzgerald, Annie   SO Westhill                       1:04.77 S3-B
     r:+0.77  30.68     1:04.77 (34.09)
 22 Foti, Maria         SR Oswego                         1:04.83 S3-B
     r:+0.77  31.03     1:04.83 (33.80)
 23 Garcia-Martinez, N  SO Carthage                       1:06.10
     r:+0.77  30.57     1:06.10 (35.53)
 24 McCrum, Amelia      JR Indian River                   1:11.34
     r:+0.84  33.96     1:11.34 (37.38)
 -- McGuire, Grace E    SR Jamesville D                    X59.95 S3-B
     r:+0.74  28.87       59.95 (31.08)
 -- Binsack, Morgan J   JR Jamesville D                  X1:01.94 S3-B
     r:+0.86  29.34     1:01.94 (32.60)
 -- McMahon, Caitlin M  SO Jamesville D                  X1:02.94 S3-B
     r:+1.11  29.80     1:02.94 (33.14)
 -- Kolb, Isabella       8 New Hartford                  X1:04.15 S3-B
     r:+0.87  31.46     1:04.15 (32.69)
 -- Lorenzo, Marianna   FR Jamesville D                  X1:04.31 S3-B
     r:+0.85  31.71     1:04.31 (32.60)
 -- Patalita, Aleksand  SR Jamesville D                  X1:04.56 S3-B
     r:+0.79  31.26     1:04.56 (33.30)
 -- Patalita, Emilia    FR Jamesville D                  X1:05.68
     r:+0.77  31.90     1:05.68 (33.78)
 -- Falso, Lucy E       JR Jamesville D                  X1:09.11
     r:+0.83  32.92     1:09.11 (36.19)

Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 3: 3 4:55.27        2006 Ashley Twichell, Fayetteville-Man
     Class B: B 5:08.72        2017 Kim A MacDonald, New Hartford
                5:14.65  NYS
                6:38.00  S3-B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Kim      SR New Hartford                   5:12.78 NYS     20
     r:+0.88  28.61       59.09 (30.48)     1:30.20 (31.11)     2:02.27 (32.07)
        2:34.33 (32.06)     3:05.92 (31.59)     3:37.80 (31.88)     4:09.88 (32.08)
        4:42.10 (32.22)     5:12.78 (30.68)
  2 Zedack, Carolyn L   FR Mexico                         5:25.93 S3-B    17
     r:+0.75  29.22     1:00.66 (31.44)     1:32.73 (32.07)     2:05.37 (32.64)
        2:38.44 (33.07)     3:11.95 (33.51)     3:45.64 (33.69)     4:19.56 (33.92)
        4:53.21 (33.65)     5:25.93 (32.72)
  3 Bennett, Ashley V    7 Mexico                         5:34.46 S3-B    16
     r:+0.85  30.42     1:03.03 (32.61)     1:36.82 (33.79)     2:10.51 (33.69)
        2:44.55 (34.04)     3:19.26 (34.71)     3:54.23 (34.97)     4:27.57 (33.34)
        5:01.79 (34.22)     5:34.46 (32.67)
  4 Ficano, Julia       FR New Hartford                   5:38.61 S3-B    15
     r:+0.86  29.78     1:02.42 (32.64)     1:36.49 (34.07)     2:10.77 (34.28)
        2:45.95 (35.18)     3:21.27 (35.32)     3:55.97 (34.70)     4:30.49 (34.52)
        5:05.19 (34.70)     5:38.61 (33.42)
  5 Crossley, Merritt   SR Watertown                      5:43.36 S3-B    14
     r:+0.74  30.24     1:02.97 (32.73)     1:37.33 (34.36)     2:12.15 (34.82)
        2:46.78 (34.63)     3:21.57 (34.79)     3:56.76 (35.19)     4:32.58 (35.82)
        5:08.61 (36.03)     5:43.36 (34.75)
  6 Lawton, Sydney L    JR Mexico                         5:45.06 S3-B    13
     r:+0.83  30.98     1:04.89 (33.91)     1:39.45 (34.56)     2:14.41 (34.96)
        2:49.63 (35.22)     3:24.72 (35.09)     4:00.00 (35.28)     4:35.26 (35.26)
        5:10.57 (35.31)     5:45.06 (34.49)
  7 Tynan, Ciarrah       7 Oswego                         5:49.55 S3-B    12
     r:+0.84  30.19     1:04.44 (34.25)     1:40.37 (35.93)     2:15.94 (35.57)
        2:52.29 (36.35)     3:27.63 (35.34)     4:04.08 (36.45)     4:40.24 (36.16)
        5:15.77 (35.53)     5:49.55 (33.78)
  8 Comer, Emily        JR Marcellus                      5:50.07 S3-B    11
     r:+0.76  30.36     1:04.37 (34.01)     1:39.14 (34.77)     2:14.05 (34.91)
        2:49.81 (35.76)     3:25.61 (35.80)     4:02.18 (36.57)     4:38.97 (36.79)
        5:15.58 (36.61)     5:50.07 (34.49)
  9 DeCarlo, Danielle    8 Whitesboro                     5:52.07 S3-B     9
     r:+0.87  32.74     1:07.69 (34.95)     1:43.14 (35.45)     2:19.07 (35.93)
        2:55.28 (36.21)     3:31.04 (35.76)     4:07.36 (36.32)     4:43.14 (35.78)
        5:18.15 (35.01)     5:52.07 (33.92)
 10 Lyons, Allison      JR Westhill                       5:57.66 S3-B     7
     r:+0.82  31.85     1:06.69 (34.84)     1:42.51 (35.82)     2:18.78 (36.27)
        2:55.04 (36.26)     3:31.81 (36.77)     4:08.35 (36.54)     4:45.74 (37.39)
        5:23.10 (37.36)     5:57.66 (34.56)
 11 Ball, Emily          8 CBA-Syracuse                   6:09.81 S3-B     6
     r:+0.81  32.57     1:09.35 (36.78)     1:46.77 (37.42)     2:25.02 (38.25)
        3:03.19 (38.17)     3:41.33 (38.14)     4:19.58 (38.25)     4:57.83 (38.25)
        5:35.06 (37.23)     6:09.81 (34.75)
 12 Upcraft, Maya E     SO Oswego                         6:11.24 S3-B     5
     r:+0.89  32.03     1:07.51 (35.48)     1:44.67 (37.16)     2:22.45 (37.78)
        3:00.21 (37.76)     3:38.61 (38.40)     4:17.31 (38.70)     4:55.40 (38.09)
        5:33.92 (38.52)     6:11.24 (37.32)
 13 Babbitt, Emily L    SO Mexico                         6:14.69 S3-B     4
     r:+0.89  34.33     1:10.93 (36.60)     1:48.97 (38.04)     2:27.02 (38.05)
        3:05.10 (38.08)     3:43.25 (38.15)     4:21.43 (38.18)     4:59.75 (38.32)
        5:37.26 (37.51)     6:14.69 (37.43)
 14 McKinney, Alyson    JR Watertown                      6:18.46 S3-B     3
     r:+0.72  32.12     1:09.53 (37.41)     1:48.02 (38.49)     2:26.24 (38.22)
        3:05.41 (39.17)     3:44.23 (38.82)     4:23.18 (38.95)     5:02.07 (38.89)
        5:40.76 (38.69)     6:18.46 (37.70)
 15 Schultz, Kate J     SO CBA-Syracuse                   6:19.01 S3-B     2
     r:+0.94  32.81     1:10.17 (37.36)     1:48.95 (38.78)     2:28.09 (39.14)
        3:07.01 (38.92)     3:45.58 (38.57)     4:24.47 (38.89)     5:04.30 (39.83)
        5:43.00 (38.70)     6:19.01 (36.01)
 16 Stella, Marina C    FR Jamesville D                   6:21.87 S3-B     1
     r:+0.83  32.04     1:09.33 (37.29)     1:48.24 (38.91)     2:27.79 (39.55)
        3:07.57 (39.78)     3:46.66 (39.09)     4:26.77 (40.11)     5:06.16 (39.39)
        5:45.71 (39.55)     6:21.87 (36.16)
 17 Covey, Lauren       SO South Jefferson                6:22.97 S3-B
     r:+1.00  34.04     1:11.44 (37.40)     1:50.47 (39.03)     2:29.68 (39.21)
        3:08.80 (39.12)     3:48.16 (39.36)     4:27.35 (39.19)     5:07.37 (40.02)
        5:46.44 (39.07)     6:22.97 (36.53)
 18 DiNapoli, Karsen M  SO CBA-Syracuse                   6:23.10 S3-B
     r:+0.86  33.20     1:10.52 (37.32)     1:48.76 (38.24)     2:27.61 (38.85)
        3:07.28 (39.67)     3:46.30 (39.02)     4:26.10 (39.80)     5:06.74 (40.64)
        5:46.57 (39.83)     6:23.10 (36.53)
 19 Cittadino, Gina     SO New Hartford                   6:23.37 S3-B
     r:+0.75  34.10     1:12.58 (38.48)     1:52.14 (39.56)     2:32.24 (40.10)
        3:11.68 (39.44)     3:50.84 (39.16)     4:30.05 (39.21)     5:09.78 (39.73)
        5:48.39 (38.61)     6:23.37 (34.98)
 20 Nerber, Kathryn     FR New Hartford                   6:27.82 S3-B
     r:+0.95  34.81     1:13.00 (38.19)     1:52.09 (39.09)
            3:11.92 ( )     3:51.56 (39.64)     4:31.83 (40.27)
            5:51.26 ( )     6:27.82 (36.56)
 21 Gross, Hadwynnie E  JR Jamesville D                   6:28.70 S3-B
              33.56     1:10.86 (37.30)     1:50.19 (39.33)     2:30.07 (39.88)
        3:10.36 (40.29)     3:50.87 (40.51)     4:31.06 (40.19)     5:11.47 (40.41)
        5:51.94 (40.47)     6:28.70 (36.76)
 22 Maniccia, Elly W    SR Oswego                         6:34.11 S3-B
     r:+0.85  34.43     1:12.50 (38.07)     1:51.88 (39.38)     2:31.79 (39.91)
        3:11.44 (39.65)     3:51.90 (40.46)     4:32.58 (40.68)     5:13.68 (41.10)
        5:54.25 (40.57)     6:34.11 (39.86)
 23 Shippee, Macenna    JR Indian River                   6:34.99 S3-B
     r:+0.77  34.71     1:13.20 (38.49)     1:52.75 (39.55)     2:33.18 (40.43)
        3:13.45 (40.27)     3:54.13 (40.68)     4:34.55 (40.42)     5:15.96 (41.41)
        5:56.42 (40.46)     6:34.99 (38.57)
 24 Chapman, Ashley     SR Carthage                       6:43.85
     r:+0.95  36.16     1:15.69 (39.53)     1:56.66 (40.97)     2:37.74 (41.08)
        3:19.37 (41.63)     4:01.15 (41.78)     4:43.48 (42.33)     5:24.50 (41.02)
        6:05.40 (40.90)     6:43.85 (38.45)

Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 3: 3 1:38.28        2002 West Genesee
                         C.Zaika, DelPrato, K.DelPrato, E.Murphy
     Class B: B 1:38.99        2015 Jamesville DeWitt
                         S.Coombs, K.Salvo, A.Phillips, A.Coyne
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                                  Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jamesville DeWitt  'A'                                1:41.03 NYS     40
     1) Galletta, Emma J SR             2) r:0.25 Antoine, Julia JR
     3) r:0.33 Parker, Sawyer SR        4) r:0.48 Hesler, Amelia JR
     r:13.70  25.68       51.27 (25.59)     1:16.74 (25.47)     1:41.03 (24.29)
  2 CBA-Syracuse  'A'                                     1:41.23 NYS     34
     1) Kelly, Lauren C SO              2) r:0.36 Wendt, Katelyn SR
     3) r:0.38 Bushnell, Kaitlyn JR     4) r:0.51 Tompkins, Darien SO
     r:13.73  24.86       51.37 (26.51)     1:16.74 (25.37)     1:41.23 (24.49)
  3 Watertown  'A'                                        1:42.61         32
     1) Kilburn, Sarah SO               2) r:0.31 Torres, Imani JR
     3) r:0.23 Way, McKenzie SO         4) r:0.16 Alvarado, Emily SO
     r:15.24  24.85       51.37 (26.52)     1:17.07 (25.70)     1:42.61 (25.54)
  4 Mexico Academy  'A'                                   1:44.83         30
     1) von Holtz, Alexa L 8            2) r:0.15 Baxter, Riley FR
     3) r:-0.07 Bennett, Ashley 7       4) r:-0.07 Zedack, Carolyn FR
     r:14.19  25.47       52.36 (26.89)     1:18.81 (26.45)     1:44.83 (26.02)
  5 New Hartford  'A'                                     1:50.19         28
     1) D'Amore, Natalie SR             2) r:0.29 MacDonald, Kim SR
     3) r:0.66 Ficano, Julia FR         4) r:0.49 Brennen, Riley FR
     r:15.70  28.23       55.15 (26.92)     1:22.38 (27.23)     1:50.19 (27.81)
  6 Oswego  'A'                                           1:50.59         26
     1) Foti, Maria SR                  2) r:0.17 Partlow, McKenzie 8
     3) r:0.60 Tynan, Ciarrah 7         4) r:0.21 Casper, Madi SO
     r:15.10  28.81       56.56 (27.75)     1:24.25 (27.69)     1:50.59 (26.34)
  7 South Jefferson  'A'                                  1:51.27         24
     1) Zehr, Laura FR                  2) r:0.36 Purvis, Emma FR
     3) r:0.38 Gayne, Alexys SR         4) r:0.42 Neukirch, Maddy SR
     r:14.75  29.19       56.88 (27.69)     1:24.76 (27.88)     1:51.27 (26.51)
  8 Whitesboro  'A'                                       1:53.58         22
     1) Mull, Margaret SR               2) r:-0.08 Russo, Olivia SO
     3) r:0.02 DeCarlo, Danielle 8      4) r:0.37 Deck, Elizabeth SO
     r:15.90  29.64       58.85 (29.21)     1:27.43 (28.58)     1:53.58 (26.15)
  9 Westhill  'A'                                         1:58.18         18
     1) Lyons, Lauren FR                2) r:0.68 Fitzgerald, Annie SO
     3) r:0.29 Sexton, Brianna JR       4) r:0.13 Lyons, Allison JR
     r:15.67  27.71       56.87 (29.16)     1:29.45 (32.58)     1:58.18 (28.73)
 10 Carthage  'A'                                         1:58.73         14
     1) Garcia-Martinez, Nadia SO       2) r:0.16 Stites, Savannah SO
     3) r:0.33 Davis, Hallie SR         4) r:0.45 Poku, Kisura SR
     r:+0.73  29.71       59.68 (29.97)     1:29.14 (29.46)     1:58.73 (29.59)
 11 Indian River  'A'                                     2:00.64         12
     1) Wilcox, Tori JR                 2) r:0.18 Severs, Liberty FR
     3) r:0.29 Dingman, Brenlee JR      4) r:0.14 LaMora, Megan SR
     r:+0.81  28.56       59.59 (31.03)     1:30.73 (31.14)     2:00.64 (29.91)
 -- Watertown  'B'                                       X1:52.04
     1) Ferguson, Jasmine 7             2) r:0.33 Colello, Nina FR
     3) r:0.17 Johnson, Eloise SO       4) r:0.20 Crossley, Merritt SR
     r:+0.79  27.56       57.50 (29.94)     1:24.97 (27.47)     1:52.04 (27.07)
 -- CBA-Syracuse  'B'                                    X1:52.35
     1) Nardella, Kathryn SO            2) r:0.43 Nizar, Annah SO
     3) r:0.17 Ball, Emily 8            4) r:0.21 Hickey, Nina SO
     r:+0.85  28.70       57.04 (28.34)     1:24.81 (27.77)     1:52.35 (27.54)
 -- Jamesville DeWitt  'B'                               X1:53.81
     1) Bobrek, Emily M JR              2) r:0.65 Binsack, Morgan JR
     3) r:0.33 Norden, Audrey SO        4) r:0.42 Patalita, Aleksandra SR
     r:+0.90  28.48       57.49 (29.01)     1:27.09 (29.60)     1:53.81 (26.72)
 -- New Hartford  'B'                                    X1:53.81
     1) Malloy, Reilly SO               2) r:0.42 Kolb, Isabella 8
     3) r:0.16 Sumberg, Kayla SO        4) r:0.53 Pizzoli, Grace FR
     r:+0.75  28.03       56.33 (28.30)     1:24.94 (28.61)     1:53.81 (28.87)
 -- Mexico Academy  'B'                                  X1:57.11
     1) Clifford, Staci E JR            2) r:0.19 Dunn, Danielle JR
     3) r:-0.03 Babbitt, Emily SO       4) r:0.23 Lawton, Sydney JR
     r:+0.72  29.55       59.55 (30.00)     1:28.97 (29.42)     1:57.11 (28.14)
 -- South Jefferson  'B'                                 X1:57.44
     1) Burt, Morgan JR                 2) r:0.45 Schafer, Emma FR
     3) r:0.35 Conners, Alaina SO       4) r:0.46 Hughes, Carley FR
     r:15.62  28.87       56.43 (27.56)     1:28.41 (31.98)     1:57.44 (29.03)
 -- Carthage  'B'                                        X2:09.16
     1) Bach, Kadince FR                2) r:0.68 Ulrich, Grayce FR
     3) r:0.44 Walker, Fiona FR         4) r:0.75 Waite, Kelsey JR
     r:+0.81  32.30     1:05.70 (33.40)     1:38.07 (32.37)     2:09.16 (31.09)
 -- Oswego  'B'                                               XDQ
     1) Solano, Mel SO                  2) r:-0.25 Williams, Brenna FR
     3) r:0.17 Hook, Clare JR           4) r:0.22 Maniccia, Elly SR
     r:+0.74  31.98     1:05.18 (33.20)     1:38.97 (33.79)          DQ (30.14)

Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Section 3: 3 56.55        2012 Summer Schmitt, CBA-Syracuse
     Class B: B 58.42        2012 Rachel Perry, Manlius Pebble H
              1:00.42  NYS
              1:18.00  S3-B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Darien E  SO CBA-Syracuse                   1:00.97 S3-B    20
     r:+0.63  29.94     1:00.97 (31.03)
  2 DeLapp, Sydney R    FR Oswego                         1:03.46 S3-B    17
     r:+0.69  30.81     1:03.46 (32.65)
  3 Huyck, Claire E     FR Jamesville D                   1:04.20 S3-B    16
     r:+0.57  31.02     1:04.20 (33.18)
  4 Ninestein, Emily R  SO Jamesville D                   1:04.67 S3-B    15
     r:+0.67  30.64     1:04.67 (34.03)
  5 Femano, Grace E     JR Marcellus                      1:04.90 S3-B    14
     r:+0.60  29.85     1:04.90 (35.05)
  6 Upcraft, Mallory M  FR Oswego                         1:05.18 S3-B    13
     r:+0.73  31.65     1:05.18 (33.53)
  7 Howard, Ally        JR CBA-Syracuse                   1:07.14 S3-B    12
     r:+0.85  33.24     1:07.14 (33.90)
  8 von Holtz, Reatha   SO Mexico                         1:07.82 S3-B    11
     r:+0.70  33.13     1:07.82 (34.69)
  9 D'Amore, Natalie    SR New Hartford                   1:08.18 S3-B     9
     r:+0.76  33.60     1:08.18 (34.58)
 10 Kilburn, Ally       SR Watertown                      1:08.27 S3-B     7
     r:+0.61  32.59     1:08.27 (35.68)
 11 Lyons, Lauren       FR Westhill                       1:10.48 S3-B     6
     r:+0.61  33.10     1:10.48 (37.38)
 12 Russo, Olivia G     SO Whitesboro                     1:11.23 S3-B     5
     r:+0.67  35.05     1:11.23 (36.18)
 13 Nicita, Alyssa K    SR CBA-Syracuse                   1:11.97 S3-B     4
     r:+0.68  34.01     1:11.97 (37.96)
 14 Urf, Julia          FR Watertown                      1:12.04 S3-B     3
     r:+0.81  35.60     1:12.04 (36.44)
 15 Partlow, McKenzie    8 Oswego                         1:12.43 S3-B     2
     r:+0.77  34.46     1:12.43 (37.97)
 16 Wallace, Riley S    FR Mexico                         1:12.65 S3-B     1
     r:+0.61  35.08     1:12.65 (37.57)
 17 Peters, Mallory      7 Watertown                      1:12.72 S3-B
     r:+0.64  34.23     1:12.72 (38.49)
 18 Stephenson, Jade I  JR Jamesville D                   1:14.38 S3-B
     r:+0.78  36.08     1:14.38 (38.30)
 19 Zaryski, Ella        7 CBA-Syracuse                   1:14.47 S3-B
          r:+0.77
 20 Bobrek, Emily M     JR Jamesville D                   1:14.68 S3-B
     r:+0.75  35.78     1:14.68 (38.90)
 21 Wilson, Hailee      FR Watertown                      1:15.16 S3-B
     r:+0.85  37.04     1:15.16 (38.12)
 22 Garvin, Julia       FR South Jefferson                1:16.00 S3-B
     r:+0.59  36.30     1:16.00 (39.70)
 23 Stites, Savannah    SO Carthage                       1:16.16 S3-B
     r:+0.72  37.23     1:16.16 (38.93)
 24 Clifford, Staci E   JR Mexico                         1:17.71 S3-B
     r:+0.83  37.92     1:17.71 (39.79)
 25 Solano, Mel         SO Oswego                         1:18.13
     r:+0.73  37.98     1:18.13 (40.15)
 26 McCranie, Madison   SO Indian River                   1:18.73
     r:+0.80  38.17     1:18.73 (40.56)
 -- Leach, Sloane M     SR Jamesville D                  X1:11.09 S3-B
     r:+0.78  34.60     1:11.09 (36.49)
 -- Brutsaert, Sofie K  JR Jamesville D                  X1:15.12 S3-B
     r:+0.72  36.62     1:15.12 (38.50)

Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Section 3: 3 1:03.89        2004 Emily Murphy, West Genesee
     Class B: B 1:05.92        2007 Carissa Risucci, Whitesboro
                1:08.60  NYS
                1:27.00  S3-B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Lauren C     SO CBA-Syracuse                   1:07.62 NYS     20
     r:+0.81  31.62     1:07.62 (36.00)
  2 Lister, Gwen E       8 Jamesville D                   1:07.98 NYS     17
     r:+0.84  31.97     1:07.98 (36.01)
  3 Bebla, Sofia        FR Jamesville D                   1:09.74 S3-B    16
     r:+0.72  33.36     1:09.74 (36.38)
  4 Way, McKenzie       SO Watertown                      1:11.47 S3-B    15
     r:+0.72  33.61     1:11.47 (37.86)
  5 Brennen, Bailey     SR New Hartford                   1:13.67 S3-B    13.5
     r:+0.78  34.07     1:13.67 (39.60)
  5 Casper, Madi        SO Oswego                         1:13.67 S3-B    13.5
     r:+0.80  34.29     1:13.67 (39.38)
  7 Nizar, Annah R      SO CBA-Syracuse                   1:14.25 S3-B    12
     r:+0.73  35.11     1:14.25 (39.14)
  8 Heflin, Lucy J      FR Jamesville D                   1:15.24 S3-B    11
     r:+0.76  35.12     1:15.24 (40.12)
  9 Neukirch, Maddy     SR South Jefferson                1:15.26 S3-B     9
     r:+0.81  35.63     1:15.26 (39.63)
 10 McGuire, Grace E    SR Jamesville D                   1:16.56 S3-B     7
     r:+0.77  36.14     1:16.56 (40.42)
 11 Torres, Imani       JR Watertown                      1:17.54 S3-B     6
     r:+0.80  36.69     1:17.54 (40.85)
 12 Pador, Loise        FR Watertown                      1:17.78 S3-B     5
     r:+0.79  36.93     1:17.78 (40.85)
 13 Olejarnik, Kenna     7 Whitesboro                     1:19.45 S3-B     4
     r:+0.90  37.66     1:19.45 (41.79)
 14 Schafer, Emma       FR South Jefferson                1:19.51 S3-B     3
     r:+0.79  36.34     1:19.51 (43.17)
 15 Davis, Hallie       SR Carthage                       1:19.73 S3-B     2
     r:+0.75  37.11     1:19.73 (42.62)
 16 Hickey, Nina        SO CBA-Syracuse                   1:19.90 S3-B     1
     r:+0.67  38.24     1:19.90 (41.66)
 17 Colello, Nina       FR Watertown                      1:20.73 S3-B
     r:+0.71  38.08     1:20.73 (42.65)
 18 Wilcox, Tori        JR Indian River                   1:22.30 S3-B
     r:+0.74  38.69     1:22.30 (43.61)
 19 Schmid, Emma A      SR New Hartford                   1:22.56 S3-B
     r:+0.91  39.04     1:22.56 (43.52)
 20 Kirnie, Sophia L    SO CBA-Syracuse                   1:25.41 S3-B
     r:+0.86  40.40     1:25.41 (45.01)
 21 Gato, Maria         FR New Hartford                   1:25.48 S3-B
     r:+0.86  39.13     1:25.48 (46.35)
 22 Sexton, Brianna     JR Westhill                       1:43.11
     r:+0.87  46.99     1:43.11 (56.12)
 -- Yi, Alice           SO Jamesville D                  X1:19.28 S3-B
     r:+0.85  36.37     1:19.28 (42.91)
 -- Norden, Audrey A    SO Jamesville D                  X1:19.72 S3-B
     r:+0.84  39.17     1:19.72 (40.55)
 -- Ludington, Mia       7 CBA-Syracuse                  X1:20.32 S3-B
     r:+0.85  37.21     1:20.32 (43.11)
 -- Patalita, Emilia    FR Jamesville D                  X1:28.69
     r:+0.90  40.90     1:28.69 (47.79)
 -- Brutsaert, Sofie K  JR Jamesville D                  X1:29.73
     r:+0.84  41.96     1:29.73 (47.77)

Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 3: 3 3:37.12   11/3/2017 Jamesville DeWitt, Jamesville D
                         E Galletta, A Phillips, M Moore, A Hesler
     Class B: B 3:37.12        2017 Jamesville DeWitt, Jamesville D
                         E Galletta, A Phillips, M Moore, A Hesler
                3:42.73  NYS
    School                                                  Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jamesville DeWitt  'A'                      3:48.27    3:41.58 NYS     40
     1) Hesler, Amelia E JR             2) r:0.50 Galletta, Emma SR
     3) r:0.41 Parker, Sawyer SR        4) r:0.49 Lister, Gwen 8
     r:+0.83  26.14       54.07 (54.07)     1:20.87 (26.80)     1:50.25 (56.18)
        2:16.91 (26.66)     2:46.21 (55.96)     3:12.84 (26.63)     3:41.58 (55.37)
  2 New Hartford  'A'                                     3:48.09         34
     1) Ficano, Julia FR                2) r:0.34 Nesci, Nikolette JR
     3) r:0.11 Burke, Emma FR           4) r:0.28 MacDonald, Kim SR
     r:+0.82  28.12       58.84 (58.84)     1:26.15 (27.31)     1:56.30 (57.46)
        2:22.53 (26.23)     2:51.95 (55.65)     3:19.22 (27.27)     3:48.09 (56.14)
  3 Mexico Academy  'A'                                   3:51.59         32
     1) von Holtz, Alexa L 8            2) r:0.33 Baxter, Riley FR
     3) r:0.35 Bennett, Ashley 7        4) r:0.16 Zedack, Carolyn FR
     r:+0.73  26.79       55.79 (55.79)     1:25.03 (29.24)   1:56.08 (1:00.29)
        2:24.37 (28.29)     2:55.18 (59.10)     3:22.20 (27.02)     3:51.59 (56.41)
  4 Oswego  'A'                                           3:51.92         30
     1) Upcraft, Mallory M FR           2) r:0.10 Wing, Grace FR
     3) r:-0.03 Tynan, Ciarrah 7        4) r:0.28 DeLapp, Sydney FR
     r:+0.81  27.94       57.97 (57.97)     1:26.19 (28.22)     1:56.87 (58.90)
        2:25.21 (28.34)   2:58.38 (1:01.51)     3:23.97 (25.59)     3:51.92 (53.54)
  5 Watertown  'A'                                        4:00.88         28
     1) Johnson, Eloise SO              2) r:0.15 Kilburn, Ally SR
     3) r:0.19 Torres, Imani JR         4) r:0.19 Crossley, Merritt SR
     r:+0.73  29.46   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:28.08 (27.73)   2:00.79 (1:00.44)
        2:29.26 (28.47)   3:02.23 (1:01.44)     3:30.14 (27.91)     4:00.88 (58.65)
  6 CBA-Syracuse  'A'                                     4:05.53         26
     1) Wendt, Katelyn A SR             2) r:0.37 Howard, Ally JR
     3) r:0.16 Ball, Emily 8            4) r:0.56 Nardella, Kathryn SO
     r:+0.95  29.40   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:29.70 (28.93)     2:00.42 (59.65)
        2:29.81 (29.39)   3:02.70 (1:02.28)     3:32.42 (29.72)   4:05.53 (1:02.83)
  7 South Jefferson  'A'                                  4:21.27         24
     1) Zehr, Laura FR                  2) r:+0.0 Burt, Morgan JR
     3) r:0.52 Covey, Lauren SO         4) r:0.70 Purvis, Emma FR
     r:+0.85  30.84   1:17.58 (1:17.58)     1:36.76 (19.18)     2:10.97 (53.39)
        2:43.14 (32.17)   3:18.76 (1:07.79)     3:48.65 (29.89)   4:21.27 (1:02.51)
  8 Indian River  'A'                                     4:42.31         22
     1) Shippee, Macenna JR             2) r:0.35 Severs, Liberty FR
     3) r:0.18 McCranie, Madison SO     4) r:0.46 McCrum, Amelia JR
     r:+0.79  32.22   1:08.28 (1:08.28)     1:41.67 (33.39)   2:18.38 (1:10.10)
        2:53.53 (35.15)   3:32.36 (1:13.98)     4:04.44 (32.08)   4:42.31 (1:09.95)
  9 Carthage  'A'                                         5:00.59         18
     1) Waite, Kelsey JR                2) r:-0.07 Ulrich, Grayce FR
     3) r:0.44 Walker, Fiona FR         4) r:0.72 Chapman, Ashley SR
     r:+0.93  35.09   1:14.50 (1:14.50)     1:52.21 (37.71)   2:34.81 (1:20.31)
        3:10.39 (35.58)   3:51.57 (1:16.76)     4:24.60 (33.03)   5:00.59 (1:09.02)
 -- Watertown  'B'                                       X4:07.68
     1) McKinney, Alyson JR             2) r:0.25 Peters, Mallory 7
     3) r:0.24 Urf, Julia FR            4) r:0.06 Ferguson, Jasmine 7
     r:+0.79  31.47   1:05.54 (1:05.54)     1:34.34 (28.80)   2:06.99 (1:01.45)
        2:36.11 (29.12)   3:08.11 (1:01.12)     3:35.59 (27.48)     4:07.68 (59.57)
 -- New Hartford  'B'                                    X4:07.96
     1) Brennen, Riley FR               2) r:0.24 Malloy, Reilly SO
     3) r:0.18 Sumberg, Kayla SO        4) r:0.19 Cittadino, Gina SO
     r:+0.77  29.11   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:29.80 (28.62)   2:01.47 (1:00.29)
        2:30.89 (29.42)   3:03.41 (1:01.94)     3:33.46 (30.05)   4:07.96 (1:04.55)
 -- Jamesville DeWitt  'B'                               X4:22.80
     1) Binsack, Morgan J JR            2) r:0.21 Falso, Lucy JR
     3) r:0.36 Donaghue, Kathryn FR     4) r:0.42 Bebla, Sofia FR
     r:+0.81  31.49   1:05.25 (1:05.25)     1:36.61 (31.36)   2:12.49 (1:07.24)
        2:44.15 (31.66)   3:20.32 (1:07.83)     3:49.39 (29.07)   4:22.80 (1:02.48)
 -- CBA-Syracuse  'B'                                    X4:27.77
     1) Schultz, Kate J SO              2) r:0.70 Nicita, Alyssa SR
     3) r:0.16 Hickey, Nina SO          4) r:0.52 Hulslander, Abby SO
     r:+0.91  32.39   1:08.56 (1:08.56)     1:40.40 (31.84)   2:15.73 (1:07.17)
        2:45.88 (30.15)   3:19.98 (1:04.25)     3:52.19 (32.21)   4:27.77 (1:07.79)
 -- South Jefferson  'B'                                 X4:41.12
     1) Hughes, Carley FR               2) r:+0.0 Garvin, Julia FR
     3) r:+0.0 Conners, Alaina SO       4) r:0.61 Richardson, Jessie SR
     r:+0.79  31.05   1:05.33 (1:05.33)     1:37.89 (32.56)   2:16.56 (1:11.23)
        2:47.03 (30.47)   3:25.81 (1:09.25)   4:37.58 (1:11.77)   4:41.12 (1:15.31)
 -- Mexico Academy  'B'                                       XDQ
     1) Babbitt, Emily L SO             2) r:0.31 von Holtz, Reatha SO
     3) r:0.21 Hinman, Abigail FR       4) r:0.26 Wallace, Riley FR
     r:+0.85  31.53   1:05.46 (1:05.46)     1:35.23 (29.77)   2:06.91 (1:01.45)
        2:35.67 (28.76)   3:07.74 (1:00.83)     3:40.69 (32.95)        DQ (1:08.68)
 -- Oswego  'B'                                               XDQ
     1) Upcraft, Maya E SO              2) r:0.40 Solano, Mel SO
     3) r:-0.27 Williams, Brenna FR     4) r:0.45 Maniccia, Elly SR
     r:+0.89  31.17   1:04.62 (1:04.62)     1:39.66 (35.04)   2:16.88 (1:12.26)
        2:51.84 (34.96)   3:29.98 (1:13.10)     4:02.42 (32.44)        DQ (1:10.71)