Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 3: 3 51.80        2004 Emily Murphy, West Genesee                   
     Class B: B 52.47        2015 Alden Coyne, Jamesville DeWit                
                54.36  NYS
              1:05.50  S3-B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesler, Amelia E    JR Jamesville D                     52.84 NYS     20  
     r:+0.81  25.64       52.84 (27.20)                                        
  2 Kilburn, Sarah      SO Watertown                        54.20 NYS     17  
     r:+0.68  26.03       54.20 (28.17)                                        
  3 DeLapp, Sydney R    FR Oswego                           54.74 S3-B    16  
     r:+0.69  26.06       54.74 (28.68)                                        
  4 Bushnell, Kaitlyn   JR CBA-Syracuse                     56.36 S3-B    15  
     r:+0.84  27.15       56.36 (29.21)                                        
  5 Parker, Sawyer R    SR Jamesville D                     56.72 S3-B    14  
     r:+0.72  27.23       56.72 (29.49)                                        
  6 Nesci, Nikolette D  JR New Hartford                     57.07 S3-B    13  
     r:+0.76  27.40       57.07 (29.67)                                        
  7 Deck, Elizabeth S   SO Whitesboro                       57.43 S3-B    12  
     r:+0.77  27.36       57.43 (30.07)                                        
  8 Antoine, Julia M    JR Jamesville D                     57.80 S3-B    11  
     r:+0.82  27.47       57.80 (30.33)                                        
  9 Alvarado, Emily     SO Watertown                        57.90 S3-B     9  
     r:+0.65  27.59       57.90 (30.31)                                        
 10 Wing, Grace         FR Oswego                           58.21 S3-B     7  
     r:+0.78  28.73       58.21 (29.48)                                        
 11 Johnson, Eloise     SO Watertown                        58.90 S3-B     6  
     r:+0.73  28.39       58.90 (30.51)                                        
 12 Wendt, Katelyn A    SR CBA-Syracuse                     59.50 S3-B     5  
     r:+0.93  28.64       59.50 (30.86)                                        
 13 Huyck, Claire E     FR Jamesville D                     59.62 S3-B     4  
     r:+0.78  28.54       59.62 (31.08)                                        
 14 Baxter, Riley G     FR Mexico                           59.79 S3-B     3  
     r:+0.95  28.97       59.79 (30.82)                                        
 15 Malloy, Reilly      SO New Hartford                     59.81 S3-B     2  
     r:+0.75  28.90       59.81 (30.91)                                        
 16 Purvis, Emma        FR South Jefferson                1:00.45 S3-B     1  
     r:+0.79  28.80     1:00.45 (31.65)                                        
 17 Peters, Mallory      7 Watertown                      1:01.80 S3-B   
     r:+0.75  29.37     1:01.80 (32.43)                                        
 18 Nardella, Kathryn   SO CBA-Syracuse                   1:02.82 S3-B   
     r:+0.88  29.77     1:02.82 (33.05)                                        
 19 Sumberg, Kayla      SO New Hartford                   1:03.03 S3-B   
     r:+0.86  30.64     1:03.03 (32.39)                                        
 20 Pizzoli, Grace      FR New Hartford                   1:03.89 S3-B   
     r:+0.89  30.71     1:03.89 (33.18)                                        
 21 Fitzgerald, Annie   SO Westhill                       1:04.77 S3-B   
     r:+0.77  30.68     1:04.77 (34.09)                                        
 22 Foti, Maria         SR Oswego                         1:04.83 S3-B   
     r:+0.77  31.03     1:04.83 (33.80)                                        
 23 Garcia-Martinez, N  SO Carthage                       1:06.10        
     r:+0.77  30.57     1:06.10 (35.53)                                        
 24 McCrum, Amelia      JR Indian River                   1:11.34        
     r:+0.84  33.96     1:11.34 (37.38)                                        
 -- McGuire, Grace E    SR Jamesville D                    X59.95 S3-B   
     r:+0.74  28.87       59.95 (31.08)                                        
 -- Binsack, Morgan J   JR Jamesville D                  X1:01.94 S3-B   
     r:+0.86  29.34     1:01.94 (32.60)                                        
 -- McMahon, Caitlin M  SO Jamesville D                  X1:02.94 S3-B   
     r:+1.11  29.80     1:02.94 (33.14)                                        
 -- Kolb, Isabella       8 New Hartford                  X1:04.15 S3-B   
     r:+0.87  31.46     1:04.15 (32.69)                                        
 -- Lorenzo, Marianna   FR Jamesville D                  X1:04.31 S3-B   
     r:+0.85  31.71     1:04.31 (32.60)                                        
 -- Patalita, Aleksand  SR Jamesville D                  X1:04.56 S3-B   
     r:+0.79  31.26     1:04.56 (33.30)                                        
 -- Patalita, Emilia    FR Jamesville D                  X1:05.68        
     r:+0.77  31.90     1:05.68 (33.78)                                        
 -- Falso, Lucy E       JR Jamesville D                  X1:09.11        
     r:+0.83  32.92     1:09.11 (36.19)