Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 3: 3 1:51.69        2006 Ashley Twichell, Fayetteville-Man          
     Class B: B 1:53.28        2010 Abigale Max, New Hartford                  
                1:57.24  NYS
                2:25.00  S3-B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zedack, Carolyn L   FR Mexico                         2:00.31 S3-B    20  
     r:+0.77  27.78       58.04 (30.26)     1:29.30 (31.26)     2:00.31 (31.01)
  2 Parker, Sawyer R    SR Jamesville D                   2:00.92 S3-B    17  
     r:+0.85  27.66       58.22 (30.56)     1:29.62 (31.40)     2:00.92 (31.30)
  3 MacDonald, Kim      SR New Hartford                   2:01.38 S3-B    16  
     r:+0.89  27.84       58.53 (30.69)     1:29.91 (31.38)     2:01.38 (31.47)
  4 Bennett, Ashley V    7 Mexico                         2:05.10 S3-B    15  
     r:+0.85  29.18     1:00.62 (31.44)     1:33.22 (32.60)     2:05.10 (31.88)
  5 Baxter, Riley G     FR Mexico                         2:05.29 S3-B    14  
     r:+0.92  28.97     1:00.34 (31.37)     1:32.48 (32.14)     2:05.29 (32.81)
  6 Nesci, Nikolette D  JR New Hartford                   2:05.70 S3-B    13  
     r:+0.73  28.12       59.19 (31.07)     1:31.95 (32.76)     2:05.70 (33.75)
  7 Crossley, Merritt   SR Watertown                      2:05.99 S3-B    12  
     r:+0.90  29.10     1:00.47 (31.37)     1:33.09 (32.62)     2:05.99 (32.90)
  8 Way, McKenzie       SO Watertown                      2:06.49 S3-B    11  
     r:+0.72  28.51     1:00.08 (31.57)     1:33.77 (33.69)     2:06.49 (32.72)
  9 Wendt, Katelyn A    SR CBA-Syracuse                   2:09.43 S3-B     9  
     r:+0.92  29.24     1:02.07 (32.83)     1:36.21 (34.14)     2:09.43 (33.22)
 10 Johnson, Eloise     SO Watertown                      2:11.47 S3-B     7  
     r:+0.80  31.34     1:04.90 (33.56)     1:38.67 (33.77)     2:11.47 (32.80)
 11 Malloy, Reilly      SO New Hartford                   2:11.48 S3-B     6  
     r:+0.81  30.16     1:03.75 (33.59)     1:37.92 (34.17)     2:11.48 (33.56)
 12 Heflin, Lucy J      FR Jamesville D                   2:11.62 S3-B     5  
     r:+0.76  29.15     1:01.87 (32.72)     1:36.86 (34.99)     2:11.62 (34.76)
 13 Comer, Emily        JR Marcellus                      2:12.11 S3-B     4  
     r:+0.74  29.14     1:02.78 (33.64)     1:37.95 (35.17)     2:12.11 (34.16)
 14 Lyons, Allison      JR Westhill                       2:12.71 S3-B     3  
     r:+0.77  30.58     1:04.36 (33.78)     1:38.98 (34.62)     2:12.71 (33.73)
 15 Tynan, Ciarrah       7 Oswego                         2:13.24 S3-B     2  
     r:+0.82  29.24     1:02.20 (32.96)     1:37.58 (35.38)     2:13.24 (35.66)
 16 Babbitt, Emily L    SO Mexico                         2:17.27 S3-B     1  
     r:+0.84  31.46     1:06.02 (34.56)     1:41.60 (35.58)     2:17.27 (35.67)
 17 Purvis, Emma        FR South Jefferson                2:17.80 S3-B   
     r:+0.85  30.86     1:04.84 (33.98)     1:40.93 (36.09)     2:17.80 (36.87)
 18 Patalita, Aleksand  SR Jamesville D                   2:18.31 S3-B   
     r:+0.77  31.15     1:05.33 (34.18)     1:41.82 (36.49)     2:18.31 (36.49)
 19 Sumberg, Kayla      SO New Hartford                   2:19.03 S3-B   
     r:+0.91  33.15     1:09.55 (36.40)     1:46.34 (36.79)     2:19.03 (32.69)
 20 DiNapoli, Karsen M  SO CBA-Syracuse                   2:19.65 S3-B   
     r:+0.90  32.18     1:07.76 (35.58)     1:44.65 (36.89)     2:19.65 (35.00)
 21 Russo, Olivia G     SO Whitesboro                     2:20.22 S3-B   
     r:+0.80  31.46     1:07.02 (35.56)     1:43.78 (36.76)     2:20.22 (36.44)
 22 Schultz, Kate J     SO CBA-Syracuse                   2:21.14 S3-B   
     r:+0.94  31.53     1:07.20 (35.67)     1:44.47 (37.27)     2:21.14 (36.67)
 23 Gross, Hadwynnie E  JR Jamesville D                   2:21.85 S3-B   
     r:+0.89  32.01     1:08.41 (36.40)     1:45.65 (37.24)     2:21.85 (36.20)
 24 McKinney, Alyson    JR Watertown                      2:22.29 S3-B   
     r:+0.75  31.41     1:07.53 (36.12)     1:45.55 (38.02)     2:22.29 (36.74)
 25 Shippee, Macenna    JR Indian River                   2:26.97        
     r:+0.77  33.35     1:10.03 (36.68)     1:49.13 (39.10)     2:26.97 (37.84)
 26 Chapman, Ashley     SR Carthage                       2:28.67        
     r:+0.86  33.32     1:11.23 (37.91)     1:50.51 (39.28)     2:28.67 (38.16)