Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 3: 3 3:37.12   11/3/2017 Jamesville DeWitt, Jamesville D
                         E Galletta, A Phillips, M Moore, A Hesler
     Class B: B 3:37.12        2017 Jamesville DeWitt, Jamesville D
                         E Galletta, A Phillips, M Moore, A Hesler
                3:42.73  NYS
    School                                                  Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jamesville DeWitt  'A'                      3:48.27    3:41.58 NYS     40
     1) Hesler, Amelia E JR             2) r:0.50 Galletta, Emma SR
     3) r:0.41 Parker, Sawyer SR        4) r:0.49 Lister, Gwen 8
     r:+0.83  26.14       54.07 (54.07)     1:20.87 (26.80)     1:50.25 (56.18)
        2:16.91 (26.66)     2:46.21 (55.96)     3:12.84 (26.63)     3:41.58 (55.37)
  2 New Hartford  'A'                                     3:48.09         34
     1) Ficano, Julia FR                2) r:0.34 Nesci, Nikolette JR
     3) r:0.11 Burke, Emma FR           4) r:0.28 MacDonald, Kim SR
     r:+0.82  28.12       58.84 (58.84)     1:26.15 (27.31)     1:56.30 (57.46)
        2:22.53 (26.23)     2:51.95 (55.65)     3:19.22 (27.27)     3:48.09 (56.14)
  3 Mexico Academy  'A'                                   3:51.59         32
     1) von Holtz, Alexa L 8            2) r:0.33 Baxter, Riley FR
     3) r:0.35 Bennett, Ashley 7        4) r:0.16 Zedack, Carolyn FR
     r:+0.73  26.79       55.79 (55.79)     1:25.03 (29.24)   1:56.08 (1:00.29)
        2:24.37 (28.29)     2:55.18 (59.10)     3:22.20 (27.02)     3:51.59 (56.41)
  4 Oswego  'A'                                           3:51.92         30
     1) Upcraft, Mallory M FR           2) r:0.10 Wing, Grace FR
     3) r:-0.03 Tynan, Ciarrah 7        4) r:0.28 DeLapp, Sydney FR
     r:+0.81  27.94       57.97 (57.97)     1:26.19 (28.22)     1:56.87 (58.90)
        2:25.21 (28.34)   2:58.38 (1:01.51)     3:23.97 (25.59)     3:51.92 (53.54)
  5 Watertown  'A'                                        4:00.88         28
     1) Johnson, Eloise SO              2) r:0.15 Kilburn, Ally SR
     3) r:0.19 Torres, Imani JR         4) r:0.19 Crossley, Merritt SR
     r:+0.73  29.46   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:28.08 (27.73)   2:00.79 (1:00.44)
        2:29.26 (28.47)   3:02.23 (1:01.44)     3:30.14 (27.91)     4:00.88 (58.65)
  6 CBA-Syracuse  'A'                                     4:05.53         26
     1) Wendt, Katelyn A SR             2) r:0.37 Howard, Ally JR
     3) r:0.16 Ball, Emily 8            4) r:0.56 Nardella, Kathryn SO
     r:+0.95  29.40   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:29.70 (28.93)     2:00.42 (59.65)
        2:29.81 (29.39)   3:02.70 (1:02.28)     3:32.42 (29.72)   4:05.53 (1:02.83)
  7 South Jefferson  'A'                                  4:21.27         24
     1) Zehr, Laura FR                  2) r:+0.0 Burt, Morgan JR
     3) r:0.52 Covey, Lauren SO         4) r:0.70 Purvis, Emma FR
     r:+0.85  30.84   1:17.58 (1:17.58)     1:36.76 (19.18)     2:10.97 (53.39)
        2:43.14 (32.17)   3:18.76 (1:07.79)     3:48.65 (29.89)   4:21.27 (1:02.51)
  8 Indian River  'A'                                     4:42.31         22
     1) Shippee, Macenna JR             2) r:0.35 Severs, Liberty FR
     3) r:0.18 McCranie, Madison SO     4) r:0.46 McCrum, Amelia JR
     r:+0.79  32.22   1:08.28 (1:08.28)     1:41.67 (33.39)   2:18.38 (1:10.10)
        2:53.53 (35.15)   3:32.36 (1:13.98)     4:04.44 (32.08)   4:42.31 (1:09.95)
  9 Carthage  'A'                                         5:00.59         18
     1) Waite, Kelsey JR                2) r:-0.07 Ulrich, Grayce FR
     3) r:0.44 Walker, Fiona FR         4) r:0.72 Chapman, Ashley SR
     r:+0.93  35.09   1:14.50 (1:14.50)     1:52.21 (37.71)   2:34.81 (1:20.31)
        3:10.39 (35.58)   3:51.57 (1:16.76)     4:24.60 (33.03)   5:00.59 (1:09.02)
 -- Watertown  'B'                                       X4:07.68
     1) McKinney, Alyson JR             2) r:0.25 Peters, Mallory 7
     3) r:0.24 Urf, Julia FR            4) r:0.06 Ferguson, Jasmine 7
     r:+0.79  31.47   1:05.54 (1:05.54)     1:34.34 (28.80)   2:06.99 (1:01.45)
        2:36.11 (29.12)   3:08.11 (1:01.12)     3:35.59 (27.48)     4:07.68 (59.57)
 -- New Hartford  'B'                                    X4:07.96
     1) Brennen, Riley FR               2) r:0.24 Malloy, Reilly SO
     3) r:0.18 Sumberg, Kayla SO        4) r:0.19 Cittadino, Gina SO
     r:+0.77  29.11   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:29.80 (28.62)   2:01.47 (1:00.29)
        2:30.89 (29.42)   3:03.41 (1:01.94)     3:33.46 (30.05)   4:07.96 (1:04.55)
 -- Jamesville DeWitt  'B'                               X4:22.80
     1) Binsack, Morgan J JR            2) r:0.21 Falso, Lucy JR
     3) r:0.36 Donaghue, Kathryn FR     4) r:0.42 Bebla, Sofia FR
     r:+0.81  31.49   1:05.25 (1:05.25)     1:36.61 (31.36)   2:12.49 (1:07.24)
        2:44.15 (31.66)   3:20.32 (1:07.83)     3:49.39 (29.07)   4:22.80 (1:02.48)
 -- CBA-Syracuse  'B'                                    X4:27.77
     1) Schultz, Kate J SO              2) r:0.70 Nicita, Alyssa SR
     3) r:0.16 Hickey, Nina SO          4) r:0.52 Hulslander, Abby SO
     r:+0.91  32.39   1:08.56 (1:08.56)     1:40.40 (31.84)   2:15.73 (1:07.17)
        2:45.88 (30.15)   3:19.98 (1:04.25)     3:52.19 (32.21)   4:27.77 (1:07.79)
 -- South Jefferson  'B'                                 X4:41.12
     1) Hughes, Carley FR               2) r:+0.0 Garvin, Julia FR
     3) r:+0.0 Conners, Alaina SO       4) r:0.61 Richardson, Jessie SR
     r:+0.79  31.05   1:05.33 (1:05.33)     1:37.89 (32.56)   2:16.56 (1:11.23)
        2:47.03 (30.47)   3:25.81 (1:09.25)   4:37.58 (1:11.77)   4:41.12 (1:15.31)
 -- Mexico Academy  'B'                                       XDQ
     1) Babbitt, Emily L SO             2) r:0.31 von Holtz, Reatha SO
     3) r:0.21 Hinman, Abigail FR       4) r:0.26 Wallace, Riley FR
     r:+0.85  31.53   1:05.46 (1:05.46)     1:35.23 (29.77)   2:06.91 (1:01.45)
        2:35.67 (28.76)   3:07.74 (1:00.83)     3:40.69 (32.95)        DQ (1:08.68)
 -- Oswego  'B'                                               XDQ
     1) Upcraft, Maya E SO              2) r:0.40 Solano, Mel SO
     3) r:-0.27 Williams, Brenna FR     4) r:0.45 Maniccia, Elly SR
     r:+0.89  31.17   1:04.62 (1:04.62)     1:39.66 (35.04)   2:16.88 (1:12.26)
        2:51.84 (34.96)   3:29.98 (1:13.10)     4:02.42 (32.44)        DQ (1:10.71)