Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 3: 3 1:46.74        2011 CBA-Syracuse                               
                         S.Schmitt, K.Couglin, L.McCauley, M.Fletcher      
     Class B: B 1:50.86        2015 Jamesville DeWitt                          
                         S.Farchione, M.Parker, M.Potamianos, A.Coyne      
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CBA-Syracuse  'A'                                     1:50.86BNYS     40  
     1) Howard, Ally JR                 2) r:0.39 Kelly, Lauren SO        
     3) r:0.28 Tompkins, Darien SO      4) r:0.41 Bushnell, Kaitlyn JR    
     r:+0.63  30.47     1:00.21 (29.74)     1:25.72 (25.51)     1:50.86 (25.14)
  2 Jamesville DeWitt  'A'                                1:52.24 NYS     34  
     1) Ninestein, Emily R SO           2) r:0.40 Lister, Gwen 8          
     3) r:0.28 Galletta, Emma SR        4) r:0.30 Hesler, Amelia JR       
     r:15.76  29.82     1:01.04 (31.22)     1:28.16 (27.12)     1:52.24 (24.08)
  3 Watertown  'A'                                        1:54.98         32  
     1) Kilburn, Sarah SO               2) r:0.29 Way, McKenzie SO        
     3) r:0.10 Kilburn, Ally SR         4) r:0.21 Alvarado, Emily SO      
     r:+0.65  28.91     1:00.94 (32.03)     1:29.20 (28.26)     1:54.98 (25.78)
  4 Oswego  'A'                                           1:55.30         30  
     1) DeLapp, Sydney R FR             2) r:0.09 Casper, Madi SO         
     3) r:0.34 Upcraft, Mallory FR      4) r:0.16 Wing, Grace FR          
     r:15.69  30.67     1:02.44 (31.77)     1:29.81 (27.37)     1:55.30 (25.49)
  5 New Hartford  'A'                                     1:58.61         28  
     1) D'Amore, Natalie SR             2) r:0.18 Brennen, Bailey SR      
     3) r:0.10 Burke, Emma FR           4) r:0.31 Nesci, Nikolette JR     
     r:+0.72  32.05     1:05.68 (33.63)     1:32.11 (26.43)     1:58.61 (26.50)
  6 Mexico Academy  'A'                                   2:03.90         26  
     1) von Holtz, Reatha E SO          2) r:0.25 Lawton, Sydney JR       
     3) r:0.16 Hinman, Abigail FR       4) r:0.08 Clifford, Staci JR      
     r:+0.69  31.84     1:06.32 (34.48)     1:35.23 (28.91)     2:03.90 (28.67)
  7 South Jefferson  'A'                                  2:04.67         24  
     1) Garvin, Julia FR                2) r:0.59 Schafer, Emma FR        
     3) r:0.67 Gayne, Alexys SR         4) r:0.55 Neukirch, Maddy SR      
     r:+0.58  34.09     1:07.69 (33.60)     1:38.19 (30.50)     2:04.67 (26.48)
  8 Whitesboro  'A'                                       2:08.02         22  
     1) Russo, Olivia G SO              2) r:0.42 Olejarnik, Kenna 7      
     3) r:0.17 DeCarlo, Danielle 8      4) r:0.31 Deck, Elizabeth SO      
     r:+0.72  34.04     1:10.35 (36.31)     1:41.88 (31.53)     2:08.02 (26.14)
  9 Carthage  'A'                                         2:12.18         18  
     1) Stites, Savannah SO             2) r:0.46 Davis, Hallie SR        
     3) r:0.29 Poku, Kisura SR          4) r:0.10 Garcia-Martinez, Nadia S
     r:+0.70  34.15     1:11.34 (37.19)     1:43.80 (32.46)     2:12.18 (28.38)
 10 Westhill  'A'                                         2:14.20         14  
     1) Lyons, Allison JR               2) r:0.59 Fitzgerald, Annie SO    
     3) r:0.05 Johnson, Alexis SO       4) r:-0.17 Lyons, Lauren FR       
     r:+0.66  34.00     1:12.64 (38.64)     1:48.09 (35.45)     2:14.20 (26.11)
 11 Indian River  'A'                                     2:16.55         12  
     1) McCranie, Madison SO            2) r:0.18 Wilcox, Tori JR         
     3) r:0.05 Ronas, Kayleigh JR       4) r:0.16 LaMora, Megan SR        
     r:+0.92  36.57     1:12.55 (35.98)     1:46.84 (34.29)     2:16.55 (29.71)
 -- Jamesville DeWitt  'B'                               X1:58.67        
     1) Huyck, Claire E FR              2) r:0.23 Bebla, Sofia FR         
     3) r:0.22 Tzetzis, Chryssa SR      4) r:0.39 Antoine, Julia JR       
     r:+0.58  30.19     1:01.86 (31.67)     1:32.16 (30.30)     1:58.67 (26.51)
 -- CBA-Syracuse  'B'                                    X2:05.93        
     1) Nicita, Alyssa K SR             2) r:0.55 Nizar, Annah SO         
     3) r:0.63 Kirnie, Sophia SO        4) r:0.37 Hulslander, Abby SO     
     r:+0.64  32.23     1:06.16 (33.93)     1:37.64 (31.48)     2:05.93 (28.29)
 -- Watertown  'B'                                       X2:06.31        
     1) Peters, Mallory 7               2) r:0.37 Pador, Loise FR         
     3) r:0.07 Urf, Julia FR            4) r:0.14 McKinney, Alyson JR     
     r:+0.75  32.15     1:07.40 (35.25)     1:37.84 (30.44)     2:06.31 (28.47)
 -- Oswego  'B'                                          X2:09.52        
     1) Solano, Mel SO                  2) r:0.15 Partlow, McKenzie 8     
     3) r:0.12 Upcraft, Maya SO         4) r:0.13 Foti, Maria SR          
     r:+0.75  34.05     1:12.08 (38.03)     1:41.71 (29.63)     2:09.52 (27.81)
 -- New Hartford  'B'                                    X2:18.82        
     1) Cittadino, Gina SO              2) r:0.49 Schmid, Emma SR         
     3) r:0.16 Martin, Jasmine SO       4) r:0.30 Pizzoli, Grace FR       
     r:+0.62  34.70     1:13.01 (38.31)     1:49.22 (36.21)     2:18.82 (29.60)
 -- South Jefferson  'B'                                 X2:22.07        
     1) Richardson, Jessie SR           2) r:0.31 Edgar, Taylor SR        
     3) r:0.37 Hughes, Carley FR        4) r:0.41 Gillette, Elyssa SO     
     r:+0.83  37.22     1:16.69 (39.47)     1:50.37 (33.68)     2:22.07 (31.70)
 -- Carthage  'B'                                        X2:30.16        
     1) Waite, Kelsey JR                2) r:0.45 Ulrich, Grayce FR       
     3) r:0.45 Walker, Fiona FR         4) r:0.41 Bach, Kadince FR        
     r:+0.71  37.14     1:22.80 (45.66)     1:58.80 (36.00)     2:30.16 (31.36)
 -- Mexico Academy  'B'                                       XDQ        
     1) Wallace, Riley S FR             2) r:+0.0 Dunn, Danielle JR       
     3) r:0.08 Criss, Victoria FR       4) r:-0.07 Boulais, Gwen SO       
          r:+0.67           1:14.67 ( )     1:56.32 (41.65)          DQ (31.84)