Section 3 Girls Class A 2018 - 11/1/2018 to 11/2/2018             
                      Section III  Class A Championships                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 1:46.74        2011 Christian Brother Academy                  
                         S.Schmitt, K.Coughlin, L.McCauley, M.Fletcher     
     Class A: A 1:46.74        2011 Christian Brothesr Academy                 
                         S.Schmitt, K.Coughlin, L.McCauley, M.Fletcher     
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn  'A'                                           1:53.02         40  
     1) Moochler, Maura FR              2) r:0.30 Murinka, Sydney SR      
     3) r:0.19 Alexander, Claire JR     4) r:0.10 Wilson, Makenna JR      
     r:14.88  28.15     1:00.27 (32.12)     1:27.95 (27.68)     1:53.02 (25.07)
  2 Fayetteville Manlius  'A'                             1:53.71         34  
     1) Hrosar, Saya SR                 2) r:0.10 Kingsley, Morgan FR     
     3) r:0.25 Luttrell, Emma FR        4) r:0.27 Sipple, Michelle SR     
     r:+0.63  29.76     1:00.71 (30.95)     1:28.07 (27.36)     1:53.71 (25.64)
  3 West Genesee  'A'                                     1:56.56         32  
     1) Smith, Maggie A JR              2) r:0.19 Hagadorn, Haley SR      
     3) r:0.05 Ivery, Anna FR           4) r:-0.07 Riley, Miki SR         
     r:+0.66  31.06     1:03.17 (32.11)     1:30.74 (27.57)     1:56.56 (25.82)
  4 Baldwinsville  'A'                                    1:57.32         30  
     1) Konz, Ashley FR                 2) r:0.20 Skapura, Grace SR       
     3) r:0.28 Sacco, Kaili JR          4) r:0.06 Burke, Clare JR         
     r:+0.56  28.82     1:03.45 (34.63)     1:30.69 (27.24)     1:57.32 (26.63)
  5 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                            1:57.43         28  
     1) McRobbie, Alyson SO             2) r:0.27 Fedi, Brooke SR         
     3) r:0.13 Harbaugh, Alayna SO      4) r:0.18 Myers, Bryn FR          
     r:15.92  31.15     1:03.00 (31.85)     1:31.36 (28.36)     1:57.43 (26.07)
  6 Liverpool  'A'                                        2:04.68         26  
     1) DeRuijter, Domenique FR         2) r:0.61 Goetzke, Emma SO        
     3) r:0.07 Gellert, Emerson 8       4) r:-0.07 Petit, Natalie JR      
     r:+0.72  31.05     1:07.04 (35.99)     1:38.06 (31.02)     2:04.68 (26.62)
  7 Rome Free Academy  'A'                                2:15.32         24  
     1) Mecca, Alexandra FR             2) r:0.19 Mullen, Lydia FR        
     3) r:0.29 Bisgrove, Emma JR        4) r:-0.06 Moriarty, Damaris SR   
     r:+0.72  37.21     1:15.94 (38.73)     1:47.12 (31.18)     2:15.32 (28.20)
  8 Syracuse City  'A'                                    2:17.54         22  
     1) Lee, Shea A JR                  2) r:0.24 Vigliotti-Martine, Carme
     3) r:-0.13 Vigliotti-Martinez, Cri 4) r:0.34 Murphy-Collins, Keelin S
     r:+0.70  36.95     1:15.41 (38.46)     1:48.13 (32.72)     2:17.54 (29.41)
  9 Proctor  'A'                                          2:22.78         18  
     1) Dodge, Kaitlin SO               2) r:0.70 Cruz, Victoria SR       
     3) r:0.75 Ferguson, Emma SO        4) r:-0.11 Eady, Claire JR        
     r:+0.73  39.35     1:24.24 (44.89)     1:55.82 (31.58)     2:22.78 (26.96)
 -- Fayetteville Manlius  'B'                            X1:57.43        
     1) Antshel, Addie FR               2) r:0.02 Ottaviano, Katie SO     
     3) r:0.34 Mathews, Lindsay JR      4) r:0.27 Langan, Georgia 7       
     r:+0.65  29.92     1:01.71 (31.79)     1:30.21 (28.50)     1:57.43 (27.22)
 -- West Genesee  'B'                                    X2:04.71        
     1) McFadden, Taylor JR             2) r:0.03 Burnside, Devon JR      
     3) r:0.42 Gill, Adriana FR         4) r:0.15 Lisi, Julianna SR       
     r:+0.67  31.50     1:05.41 (33.91)     1:37.54 (32.13)     2:04.71 (27.17)
 -- Cicero North Syracuse  'B'                           X2:09.76        
     1) Kulakowski, Alexa FR            2) r:0.15 Wood, Brittany FR       
     3) r:0.19 Thorne, Lillian FR       4) r:0.13 Carroll, Kaitlyn 8      
     r:14.65  32.68     1:08.17 (35.49)     1:40.80 (32.63)     2:09.76 (28.96)
 -- Auburn  'B'                                          X2:11.77        
     1) Tehan, Rachel SO                2) r:0.08 Granato, Sofia FR       
     3) r:0.34 Dilallo, Izabella FR     4) r:0.15 Bielowicz, Josephine FR 
     r:+0.73  36.22     1:12.24 (36.02)     1:41.36 (29.12)     2:11.77 (30.41)
 -- Baldwinsville  'B'                                   X2:20.67        
     1) Spaulding, Emily M SR           2) r:+0.0 Phelps, Rowan SO        
     3) r:0.48 Wilson, Nora FR          4) r:0.10 Spaulding, Bryanna SR   
     r:+0.74  42.18     1:15.89 (33.71)     1:47.65 (31.76)     2:20.67 (33.02)
 -- Syracuse City  'B'                                   X2:23.50        
     1) Murphy-Collins, Saoirse I SR    2) r:0.30 Bonferraro, Kabrey FR   
     3) r:0.07 Bunger, Sydney FR        4) r:0.06 Murphy-Stanley, Brynn SR
     r:+0.77  36.02     1:17.50 (41.48)     1:55.42 (37.92)     2:23.50 (28.08)
 -- Liverpool  'B'                                            XDQ        
     1) Winn, Megan E JR                2) r:0.02 Moore, Laney SR         
     3) r:0.17 Testone, Nicole FR       4) r:-0.19 Walker, Samantha SO    
     r:15.61  30.80     1:04.31 (33.51)     1:36.71 (32.40)          DQ (26.37)
 -- Rome Free Academy  'B'                                    XDQ        
     1) Moriarty, Gabrielle SR          2) r:+0.0 Bartholomew, Amanda SR  
     3) r:-0.32 Taylor, Lauren SO       4) r:0.35 Libby, Miranda JR       
          r:+0.71           1:21.49 ( )     1:54.82 (33.33)          DQ (30.04)
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 1:51.69        2006 Ashley Twitchell, Fayetteville Man         
     Class A: A 1:51.69        2006 Ashley Twitchell, Fayetteville Man         
                1:57.24  NYS
                2:19.50  S3-A
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zapisek, Maddy      SR West Genesee                   1:55.98 NYS     20  
     r:+0.76  25.88       54.78 (28.90)     1:25.24 (30.46)     1:55.98 (30.74)
  2 Newman, Kayla L      8 Syracuse City                  1:58.62 S3-A    17  
     r:+0.76  26.68       56.31 (29.63)     1:27.65 (31.34)     1:58.62 (30.97)
  3 Kellogg, Hannah M   SO Fayetteville                   2:01.06 S3-A    16  
     r:+0.67  26.79       56.86 (30.07)     1:28.55 (31.69)     2:01.06 (32.51)
  4 Alexander, Claire   JR Auburn                         2:02.44 S3-A    15  
     r:+0.77  27.59       57.91 (30.32)     1:30.50 (32.59)     2:02.44 (31.94)
  5 Fox, Jaida M        SR Liverpool                      2:03.84 S3-A    14  
     r:+0.84  28.69     1:00.07 (31.38)     1:32.31 (32.24)     2:03.84 (31.53)
  6 Devinney, Grace     SO Cicero No Syr                  2:04.72 S3-A    13  
     r:+0.81  28.17       59.11 (30.94)     1:31.76 (32.65)     2:04.72 (32.96)
  7 Russo, Sophia E     SO Liverpool                      2:05.29 S3-A    12  
     r:+0.89  28.24       59.69 (31.45)     1:32.35 (32.66)     2:05.29 (32.94)
  8 Seidberg, Meghan A  SO Fayetteville                   2:06.46 S3-A    11  
     r:+0.81  28.72     1:00.39 (31.67)     1:33.04 (32.65)     2:06.46 (33.42)
  9 Lacey, Niamh        SR Syracuse City                  2:07.55 S3-A     9  
     r:+0.91  28.74     1:00.33 (31.59)     1:33.71 (33.38)     2:07.55 (33.84)
 10 Burke, Clare        JR Baldwinsville                  2:09.87 S3-A     7  
     r:+0.80  29.42     1:02.50 (33.08)     1:36.51 (34.01)     2:09.87 (33.36)
 11 Granato, Sofia      FR Auburn                         2:11.49 S3-A     6  
     r:+0.76  29.39     1:02.53 (33.14)     1:37.19 (34.66)     2:11.49 (34.30)
 12 Petit, Natalie I    JR Liverpool                      2:11.76 S3-A     5  
     r:+0.78  30.12     1:03.32 (33.20)     1:37.82 (34.50)     2:11.76 (33.94)
 13 Smith, Abby          8 Auburn                         2:12.05 S3-A     4  
     r:+0.74  30.32     1:03.94 (33.62)     1:38.68 (34.74)     2:12.05 (33.37)
 14 Fraher, Ellie       JR Auburn                         2:12.29 S3-A     3  
     r:+0.73  30.13     1:03.31 (33.18)     1:38.35 (35.04)     2:12.29 (33.94)
 15 Vinette, Jeanne     JR Cicero No Syr                  2:13.43 S3-A     2  
     r:+0.82  29.89     1:03.50 (33.61)     1:38.72 (35.22)     2:13.43 (34.71)
 16 Furr, Payton E      JR Liverpool                      2:14.50 S3-A     1  
     r:+0.80  30.87     1:04.99 (34.12)     1:40.11 (35.12)     2:14.50 (34.39)
 17 Hrosar, Saya        SR Fayetteville                   2:15.41 S3-A   
     r:+0.69  29.21     1:02.20 (32.99)     1:38.29 (36.09)     2:15.41 (37.12)
 18 Lenning, Ryleigh J  JR Cicero No Syr                  2:16.78 S3-A   
     r:+0.80  30.92     1:05.45 (34.53)     1:42.10 (36.65)     2:16.78 (34.68)
 19 Lenning, Kamryn C   JR Cicero No Syr                  2:18.51 S3-A   
     r:+0.85  31.31     1:06.25 (34.94)     1:42.41 (36.16)     2:18.51 (36.10)
 20 Mecca, Alexandra    FR Rome Free Academ               2:22.40        
     r:+0.81  31.67     1:07.10 (35.43)     1:45.04 (37.94)     2:22.40 (37.36)
 -- Winn, Megan E       JR Liverpool                     X2:16.13 S3-A   
     r:+0.81  30.73     1:05.46 (34.73)     1:41.90 (36.44)     2:16.13 (34.23)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 2:01.75        1992 Tori DeSilvia, Nottingham                  
     Class A: A 2:01.75        1992 Tori DeSilvia, Nottingham                  
                2:12.84  NYS
                2:39.50  S3-A
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Lindsay    JR Fayetteville                   2:12.88 S3-A    20  
     r:+0.82  29.38     1:04.73 (35.35)     1:42.88 (38.15)     2:12.88 (30.00)
  2 Fedi, Brooke H      SR Cicero No Syr                  2:15.30 S3-A    17  
     r:+0.85  29.16     1:03.51 (34.35)     1:42.55 (39.04)     2:15.30 (32.75)
  3 Antshel, Addie      FR Fayetteville                   2:18.09 S3-A    16  
     r:+0.75  28.66     1:04.12 (35.46)     1:45.15 (41.03)     2:18.09 (32.94)
  4 Sacco, Kaili        JR Baldwinsville                  2:19.74 S3-A    15  
     r:+0.64  29.12     1:05.17 (36.05)     1:46.65 (41.48)     2:19.74 (33.09)
  5 Ottaviano, Katie E  SO Fayetteville                   2:21.10 S3-A    14  
     r:+0.84  30.61     1:07.26 (36.65)     1:47.41 (40.15)     2:21.10 (33.69)
  6 Gellert, Delaney E  SO Liverpool                      2:24.59 S3-A    13  
     r:+0.70  29.53     1:07.11 (37.58)     1:49.51 (42.40)     2:24.59 (35.08)
  7 Riley, Miki         SR West Genesee                   2:26.11 S3-A    12  
     r:+0.77  31.46     1:08.48 (37.02)     1:53.23 (44.75)     2:26.11 (32.88)
  8 Wood, Brittany      FR Cicero No Syr                  2:27.94 S3-A    11  
     r:+0.81  31.31     1:08.66 (37.35)     1:53.48 (44.82)     2:27.94 (34.46)
  9 Sipple, Michelle    SR Fayetteville                   2:28.28 S3-A     9  
     r:+0.83  31.46     1:10.65 (39.19)     1:54.73 (44.08)     2:28.28 (33.55)
 10 Walker, Samantha R  SO Liverpool                      2:33.01 S3-A     7  
     r:+0.91  34.54     1:12.22 (37.68)     1:57.74 (45.52)     2:33.01 (35.27)
 11 Moore, Laney J      SR Liverpool                      2:35.75 S3-A     6  
     r:+0.80  34.80     1:16.92 (42.12)     2:00.40 (43.48)     2:35.75 (35.35)
 12 Wilson, Nora        FR Baldwinsville                  2:38.22 S3-A     5  
     r:+0.88  34.55     1:16.32 (41.77)     2:02.16 (45.84)     2:38.22 (36.06)
 13 Vigliotti-Martine,  SR Syracuse City                  2:50.31          4  
     r:+0.80  41.29     1:22.30 (41.01)     2:12.53 (50.23)     2:50.31 (37.78)
 14 Mullen, Lydia       FR Rome Free Academ               2:50.96          3  
     r:+0.95  38.14     1:24.46 (46.32)     2:12.81 (48.35)     2:50.96 (38.15)
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 23.67        2012 Madaline Murphy, Liverpool                   
     Class A: A 23.67        2012 Madaline Murphy, Liverpool                   
                24.84  NYS
                28.50  S3-A
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ivery, Anna         FR West Genesee                     25.05 S3-A    20  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  2 Campell, Cara       SR Fayetteville                     25.41 S3-A    17  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Kingsley, Morgan    FR Fayetteville                     25.72 S3-A    16  
          r:+0.59                                                              
  4 Murdock, Hannah     JR West Genesee                     25.80 S3-A    15  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  5 Wilson, Makenna     JR Auburn                           25.89 S3-A    13.5
          r:+0.85                                                              
  5 Testone, Jessica L  JR Liverpool                        25.89 S3-A    13.5
          r:+0.80                                                              
  7 Konz, Ashley        FR Baldwinsville                    26.03 S3-A    12  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  8 Myers, Bryn         FR Cicero No Syr                    26.04 S3-A    11  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  9 Feeney, Brandi      SR Cicero No Syr                    26.22 S3-A     9  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 10 Fay, Julia          SR Syracuse City                    26.35 S3-A     7  
          r:+0.86                                                              
 11 Harbaugh, Alayna    SO Cicero No Syr                    26.53 S3-A     6  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 12 Hagadorn, Haley     SR West Genesee                     26.95 S3-A     5  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 13 Williamson, Kara    SO Rome Free Academ                 27.07 S3-A     4  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 14 Brown, Sasha        JR Fayetteville                     27.35 S3-A     3  
          r:+0.81                                                              
 15 Dolan, Aryann P     JR Rome Free Academ                 27.44 S3-A     2  
          r:+0.83                                                              
 16 Langan, Georgia      7 Fayetteville                     27.55 S3-A     1  
          r:+0.86                                                              
 17 Kreidler-Siwinski,  SR Syracuse City                    27.59 S3-A   
          r:+0.77                                                              
 18 Eady, Claire        JR Proctor                          27.69 S3-A   
          r:+0.80                                                              
 19 Senus, Victoria     FR West Genesee                     27.93 S3-A   
          r:+0.74                                                              
 20 McRobbie, Alyson    SO Cicero No Syr                    28.26 S3-A   
          r:+0.82                                                              
 21 Preski, Emma E      SO Rome Free Academ                 28.54        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 22 Gellert, Emerson P   8 Liverpool                        28.69        
          r:+0.88                                                              
 23 Murphy-Collins, Ke  SR Syracuse City                    29.02        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 24 Murphy-Collins, Sa  SR Syracuse City                    29.04        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 25 Ciola, Angelina     JR Proctor                          30.10        
          r:+0.89                                                              
 -- Hayes, Lauren       SO Fayetteville                    X27.58 S3-A   
          r:+0.76                                                              
 -- Kulakowski, Alexa   FR Cicero No Syr                   X28.01 S3-A   
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- Lisi, Julianna      SR West Genesee                    X28.04 S3-A   
          r:+0.81                                                              
 -- Meagher, Claire     JR Fayetteville                    X28.24 S3-A   
          r:+0.74                                                              
 -- Reyna, Grace         8 Fayetteville                    X28.77        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 -- Gill, Adriana       FR West Genesee                    X28.82        
          r:+0.58                                                              
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 493.00        2010 Imani Williams, na                          
     Class A: A 493.00        2010 Imani Williams, na                          
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Alexiana    SR Syracuse City                   451.70         20  
  2 Thorne, Madeline    JR Cicero No Syr                   408.05         17  
  3 Carroll, Kaitlyn     8 Cicero No Syr                   383.90         16  
  4 Recuparo, Sophia    SO Liverpool                       373.25         15  
  5 Manicone, Alessand  SO Fayetteville                    371.55         14  
  6 Tolhurst, Carly     SR Cicero No Syr                   331.60         13  
  7 Barone, Paige       JR Rome Free Academ                326.15         12  
  8 McIntyre, Aija      FR Liverpool                       317.55         11  
  9 Anthis, Noelle      FR Fayetteville                    300.25          9  
 10 Maloney, Meaghan    JR Fayetteville                    293.20          7  
 11 Moore, Macy         SO Liverpool                       290.45          6  
 12 Marnell, Annie      JR West Genesee                    271.50          5  
 13 Le, Trish           SR Syracuse City                   262.15          4  
 14 Petrangelo, Tessa   SR Syracuse City                   261.85          3  
 15 VanBramer, Grace    FR Fayetteville                    254.00          2  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 55.70        2011 Summer Schmitt, CBA                          
     Class A: A 55.70        2011 Summer Schmitt, CBA                          
              1:00.02  NYS
              1:13.40  S3-A
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luttrell, Emma      FR Fayetteville                   1:01.59 S3-A    20  
     r:+0.79  28.38     1:01.59 (33.21)                                        
  2 Alexander, Claire   JR Auburn                         1:01.80 S3-A    17  
     r:+0.88  28.86     1:01.80 (32.94)                                        
  3 Antshel, Addie      FR Fayetteville                   1:02.04 S3-A    16  
     r:+0.81  29.13     1:02.04 (32.91)                                        
  4 Kellogg, Hannah M   SO Fayetteville                   1:02.75 S3-A    15  
     r:+0.67  29.95     1:02.75 (32.80)                                        
  5 Testone, Jessica L  JR Liverpool                      1:03.03 S3-A    13.5
     r:+0.84  29.17     1:03.03 (33.86)                                        
  5 Russo, Sophia E     SO Liverpool                      1:03.03 S3-A    13.5
     r:+0.82  29.34     1:03.03 (33.69)                                        
  7 Murinka, Sydney     SR Auburn                         1:05.95 S3-A    12  
     r:+0.78  30.27     1:05.95 (35.68)                                        
  8 Ivery, Anna         FR West Genesee                   1:06.10 S3-A    11  
     r:+0.79  29.07     1:06.10 (37.03)                                        
  9 Seidberg, Hali      FR Fayetteville                   1:06.77 S3-A     9  
     r:+0.75  30.16     1:06.77 (36.61)                                        
 10 Dilallo, Izabella   FR Auburn                         1:07.78 S3-A     7  
     r:+0.77  30.70     1:07.78 (37.08)                                        
 11 Skapura, Grace      SR Baldwinsville                  1:08.02 S3-A     6  
     r:+0.86  31.72     1:08.02 (36.30)                                        
 12 Kreidler-Siwinski,  SR Syracuse City                  1:09.76 S3-A     5  
     r:+0.75  31.86     1:09.76 (37.90)                                        
 13 Wood, Brittany      FR Cicero No Syr                  1:10.71 S3-A     4  
     r:+0.80  32.40     1:10.71 (38.31)                                        
 14 McFadden, Taylor    JR West Genesee                   1:10.88 S3-A     3  
     r:+0.85  30.88     1:10.88 (40.00)                                        
 15 Ferguson, Emma      SO Proctor                        1:11.89 S3-A     2  
     r:+0.85  32.16     1:11.89 (39.73)                                        
 16 Bisgrove, Emma      JR Rome Free Academ               1:12.08 S3-A     1  
     r:+0.85  32.76     1:12.08 (39.32)                                        
 17 Gellert, Emerson P   8 Liverpool                      1:15.01        
     r:+0.84  33.49     1:15.01 (41.52)                                        
 -- Maring, Abbey       SO Fayetteville                  X1:09.41 S3-A   
     r:+0.81  30.85     1:09.41 (38.56)                                        
 -- Rameas, Caitlin I   JR Fayetteville                  X1:13.73        
     r:+1.02  33.03     1:13.73 (40.70)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 51.80        2004 Emily Murphy, West Genesee                   
     Class A: A 51.80        2004 Emily Murphy, West Genesee                   
                54.36  NYS
              1:03.00  S3-A
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moochler, Maura     FR Auburn                           55.59 S3-A    20  
     r:+0.76  26.18       55.59 (29.41)                                        
  2 Gellert, Delaney E  SO Liverpool                        56.25 S3-A    17  
     r:+0.79  26.99       56.25 (29.26)                                        
  3 Sacco, Kaili        JR Baldwinsville                    56.65 S3-A    16  
     r:+0.65  26.68       56.65 (29.97)                                        
  4 Campell, Cara       SR Fayetteville                     56.84 S3-A    15  
     r:+0.72  26.59       56.84 (30.25)                                        
  5 Murdock, Hannah     JR West Genesee                     57.25 S3-A    14  
     r:+0.67  27.60       57.25 (29.65)                                        
  6 Wilson, Makenna     JR Auburn                           57.38 S3-A    13  
     r:+0.83  27.31       57.38 (30.07)                                        
  7 Fay, Julia          SR Syracuse City                    57.63 S3-A    12  
     r:+0.89  28.08       57.63 (29.55)                                        
  8 Sipple, Michelle    SR Fayetteville                     57.81 S3-A    11  
     r:+0.86  28.16       57.81 (29.65)                                        
  9 Smith, Maggie A     JR West Genesee                     58.14 S3-A     9  
     r:+0.69  27.78       58.14 (30.36)                                        
 10 Myers, Bryn         FR Cicero No Syr                    58.30 S3-A     7  
     r:+0.78  27.49       58.30 (30.81)                                        
 11 Lacey, Niamh        SR Syracuse City                    59.22 S3-A     6  
     r:+0.89  27.91       59.22 (31.31)                                        
 12 Harbaugh, Alayna    SO Cicero No Syr                    59.78 S3-A     5  
     r:+0.80  29.47       59.78 (30.31)                                        
 13 Williamson, Kara    SO Rome Free Academ               1:00.13 S3-A     4  
     r:+0.75  29.03     1:00.13 (31.10)                                        
 14 Fraher, Ellie       JR Auburn                         1:00.22 S3-A     3  
     r:+0.75  29.13     1:00.22 (31.09)                                        
 15 Brown, Sasha        JR Fayetteville                   1:00.30 S3-A     2  
     r:+0.80  28.26     1:00.30 (32.04)                                        
 16 DeRuijter, Domeniq  FR Liverpool                      1:00.63 S3-A     1  
     r:+0.84  28.96     1:00.63 (31.67)                                        
 17 Giannotta, Meghan   JR Auburn                         1:00.73 S3-A   
     r:+0.75  29.06     1:00.73 (31.67)                                        
 18 Egan, Mairead       JR Fayetteville                   1:00.83 S3-A   
     r:+0.79  29.34     1:00.83 (31.49)                                        
 19 Dolan, Aryann P     JR Rome Free Academ               1:01.42 S3-A   
     r:+0.91  29.49     1:01.42 (31.93)                                        
 20 Langan, Georgia      7 Fayetteville                   1:01.53 S3-A   
     r:+0.81  28.84     1:01.53 (32.69)                                        
 21 Lisi, Julianna      SR West Genesee                   1:01.62 S3-A   
     r:+0.85  29.24     1:01.62 (32.38)                                        
 22 Strom, Nina C       JR Liverpool                      1:01.76 S3-A   
     r:+0.81  29.03     1:01.76 (32.73)                                        
 23 Preski, Emma E      SO Rome Free Academ               1:01.81 S3-A   
     r:+0.75  29.59     1:01.81 (32.22)                                        
 24 Eady, Claire        JR Proctor                        1:01.87 S3-A   
     r:+0.83  29.24     1:01.87 (32.63)                                        
 25 Bunger, Sydney      FR Syracuse City                  1:02.26 S3-A   
     r:+0.84  29.89     1:02.26 (32.37)                                        
 26 Wilson, Nora        FR Baldwinsville                  1:03.18        
     r:+0.87  30.33     1:03.18 (32.85)                                        
 -- Hayes, Lauren       SO Fayetteville                  X1:01.24 S3-A   
     r:+0.83  29.73     1:01.24 (31.51)                                        
 -- Putelo, Elizabeth   SO Fayetteville                  X1:01.25 S3-A   
     r:+0.88  29.17     1:01.25 (32.08)                                        
 -- Reyna, Grace         8 Fayetteville                  X1:01.93 S3-A   
     r:+0.69  29.69     1:01.93 (32.24)                                        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 4:55.27        2006 Ashley Twitchell, Fayetteville Man         
     Class A: A 4:55.27        2006 Ashley Twitchell, Fayetteville Man         
                5:14.65  NYS
                6:16.00  S3-A
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zapisek, Maddy      SR West Genesee                   5:12.36 NYS     20  
     r:+0.76  27.72       58.51 (30.79)     1:29.75 (31.24)     2:01.62 (31.87)
        2:33.71 (32.09)     3:06.02 (32.31)     3:38.55 (32.53)     4:10.44 (31.89)
        4:42.43 (31.99)     5:12.36 (29.93)                                        
  2 Newman, Kayla L      8 Syracuse City                  5:12.56 NYS     17  
     r:+0.77  28.04       59.03 (30.99)     1:30.52 (31.49)     2:02.37 (31.85)
        2:34.62 (32.25)     3:07.00 (32.38)     3:39.04 (32.04)     4:10.92 (31.88)
        4:42.41 (31.49)     5:12.56 (30.15)                                        
  3 Mathews, Lindsay    JR Fayetteville                   5:17.61 S3-A    16  
     r:+0.82  27.88       59.14 (31.26)     1:31.48 (32.34)     2:03.83 (32.35)
        2:36.20 (32.37)     3:09.30 (33.10)     3:41.93 (32.63)     4:14.55 (32.62)
        4:46.95 (32.40)     5:17.61 (30.66)                                        
  4 Luttrell, Emma      FR Fayetteville                   5:23.90 S3-A    15  
     r:+0.69  28.01       59.27 (31.26)     1:31.83 (32.56)     2:04.89 (33.06)
        2:38.09 (33.20)     3:11.36 (33.27)     3:44.51 (33.15)     4:17.49 (32.98)
        4:50.99 (33.50)     5:23.90 (32.91)                                        
  5 Lacey, Orla         SO Syracuse City                  5:28.66 S3-A    14  
     r:+0.72  28.87     1:00.71 (31.84)     1:33.32 (32.61)     2:06.57 (33.25)
        2:40.44 (33.87)     3:14.11 (33.67)     3:48.13 (34.02)     4:22.00 (33.87)
        4:55.83 (33.83)     5:28.66 (32.83)                                        
  6 Fox, Jaida M        SR Liverpool                      5:33.51 S3-A    13  
     r:+0.87  30.06     1:02.83 (32.77)     1:36.04 (33.21)     2:09.90 (33.86)
        2:43.76 (33.86)     3:17.88 (34.12)     3:51.98 (34.10)     4:26.35 (34.37)
        5:00.61 (34.26)     5:33.51 (32.90)                                        
  7 Devinney, Grace     SO Cicero No Syr                  5:44.78 S3-A    12  
     r:+0.80  29.32     1:02.63 (33.31)     1:37.03 (34.40)     2:11.81 (34.78)
        2:47.05 (35.24)     3:22.55 (35.50)     3:58.35 (35.80)     4:33.84 (35.49)
        5:09.41 (35.57)     5:44.78 (35.37)                                        
  8 Vinette, Jeanne     JR Cicero No Syr                  5:46.69 S3-A    11  
     r:+0.82  31.25     1:05.47 (34.22)     1:40.31 (34.84)     2:14.93 (34.62)
        2:50.31 (35.38)     3:25.40 (35.09)     4:00.51 (35.11)     4:35.89 (35.38)
        5:11.25 (35.36)     5:46.69 (35.44)                                        
  9 Granato, Sofia      FR Auburn                         5:47.39 S3-A     9  
     r:+0.79  31.30     1:06.43 (35.13)     1:41.26 (34.83)     2:16.65 (35.39)
        2:51.94 (35.29)     3:27.41 (35.47)     4:03.21 (35.80)     4:39.25 (36.04)
        5:14.83 (35.58)     5:47.39 (32.56)                                        
 10 Burke, Clare        JR Baldwinsville                  5:49.07 S3-A     7  
     r:+0.77  30.38     1:04.05 (33.67)     1:39.04 (34.99)     2:14.16 (35.12)
        2:49.85 (35.69)     3:26.14 (36.29)     4:03.00 (36.86)     4:39.43 (36.43)
        5:15.29 (35.86)     5:49.07 (33.78)                                        
 11 Petit, Natalie I    JR Liverpool                      5:49.35 S3-A     6  
     r:+0.78  31.73     1:05.79 (34.06)     1:40.70 (34.91)     2:15.65 (34.95)
        2:51.00 (35.35)     3:26.22 (35.22)     4:02.06 (35.84)     4:38.48 (36.42)
        5:14.91 (36.43)     5:49.35 (34.44)                                        
 12 Eisenhut, Jessey    SO Fayetteville                   5:50.81 S3-A     5  
     r:+0.79  30.30     1:04.04 (33.74)     1:39.01 (34.97)     2:15.85 (36.84)
        2:51.73 (35.88)     3:27.76 (36.03)     4:04.54 (36.78)     4:41.35 (36.81)
        5:16.89 (35.54)     5:50.81 (33.92)                                        
 13 Furr, Payton E      JR Liverpool                      5:57.88 S3-A     4  
     r:+0.85  31.73     1:06.47 (34.74)     1:41.95 (35.48)     2:18.34 (36.39)
        2:54.94 (36.60)     3:31.84 (36.90)     4:08.78 (36.94)     4:45.97 (37.19)
        5:22.73 (36.76)     5:57.88 (35.15)                                        
 14 Lenning, Ryleigh J  JR Cicero No Syr                  6:11.15 S3-A     3  
     r:+0.89  31.94     1:08.49 (36.55)     1:46.42 (37.93)     2:24.82 (38.40)
        3:03.67 (38.85)     3:42.69 (39.02)     4:21.68 (38.99)     5:00.10 (38.42)
        5:37.13 (37.03)     6:11.15 (34.02)                                        
 15 Gatley, Hannah      SO Rome Free Academ               6:17.17          2  
     r:+0.86  32.69     1:09.35 (36.66)     1:47.51 (38.16)     2:27.12 (39.61)
        3:06.16 (39.04)     3:44.65 (38.49)     4:23.13 (38.48)     5:02.03 (38.90)
        5:40.83 (38.80)     6:17.17 (36.34)                                        
 16 Lenning, Kamryn C   JR Cicero No Syr                  6:19.63          1  
     r:+0.85  34.02     1:11.74 (37.72)     1:51.13 (39.39)     2:30.70 (39.57)
        3:09.68 (38.98)     3:48.97 (39.29)     4:28.49 (39.52)     5:07.38 (38.89)
        5:44.77 (37.39)     6:19.63 (34.86)                                        
 17 Gill, Adriana       FR West Genesee                   6:23.91        
     r:+0.74  32.35     1:09.88 (37.53)     1:48.31 (38.43)     2:27.51 (39.20)
        3:06.48 (38.97)     3:46.10 (39.62)     4:24.24 (38.14)     5:04.38 (40.14)
        5:44.04 (39.66)     6:23.91 (39.87)                                        
 18 Vigliotti-Martinez  FR Syracuse City                  6:26.53        
     r:+0.80  32.07     1:08.75 (36.68)     1:47.52 (38.77)     2:26.44 (38.92)
        3:07.68 (41.24)     3:48.44 (40.76)     4:29.18 (40.74)     5:09.53 (40.35)
        5:50.16 (40.63)     6:26.53 (36.37)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 1:38.28        2001 West Genesee                               
                         C.Zaika, DelPrato, K.DelPrato, E.Murphy           
     Class A: A 1:38.28        2001 West Genesee                               
                         C.Zaika, DelPrato, K.DelPrato, E.Murphy           
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fayetteville Manlius  'A'                             1:41.66 NYS     40  
     1) Campell, Cara SR                2) r:0.09 Kingsley, Morgan FR     
     3) r:0.10 Sipple, Michelle SR      4) r:0.06 Kellogg, Hannah SO      
     r:12.70  25.43       51.08 (25.65)     1:16.83 (25.75)     1:41.66 (24.83)
  2 Auburn  'A'                                           1:42.24         34  
     1) Moochler, Maura FR              2) r:0.19 Murinka, Sydney SR      
     3) r:0.26 Wilson, Makenna JR       4) r:0.19 Alexander, Claire JR    
     r:11.86  25.73       51.94 (26.21)     1:17.66 (25.72)     1:42.24 (24.58)
  3 West Genesee  'A'                                     1:42.28         32  
     1) Ivery, Anna FR                  2) r:0.40 Zapisek, Maddy SR       
     3) r:0.35 Murdock, Hannah JR       4) r:0.25 Hagadorn, Haley SR      
     r:12.35  25.80       50.63 (24.83)     1:16.40 (25.77)     1:42.28 (25.88)
  4 Liverpool  'A'                                        1:42.80         30  
     1) Fox, Jaida M SR                 2) r:-0.05 Testone, Jessica JR    
     3) r:0.52 Russo, Sophia SO         4) r:0.11 Gellert, Delaney SO     
     r:15.96  26.29       52.10 (25.81)     1:17.82 (25.72)     1:42.80 (24.98)
  5 Baldwinsville  'A'                                    1:45.66         28  
     1) Konz, Ashley FR                 2) r:0.18 Skapura, Grace SR       
     3) r:0.21 Sacco, Kaili JR          4) r:0.42 Burke, Clare JR         
     r:14.49  25.72       53.13 (27.41)     1:18.45 (25.32)     1:45.66 (27.21)
  6 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                            1:46.34         26  
     1) Myers, Bryn FR                  2) r:0.25 Feeney, Brandi SR       
     3) r:0.41 Fedi, Brooke SR          4) r:0.22 Devinney, Grace SO      
     r:14.05  26.50       52.72 (26.22)     1:19.73 (27.01)     1:46.34 (26.61)
  7 Syracuse City  'A'                                    1:46.97         24  
     1) Lacey, Niamh SR                 2) r:0.57 Fay, Julia SR           
     3) r:0.36 Kreidler-Siwinski, Ana S 4) r:0.03 Newman, Kayla 8         
     r:+0.87  27.22       53.87 (26.65)     1:20.60 (26.73)     1:46.97 (26.37)
  8 Rome Free Academy  'A'                                1:50.69         22  
     1) Preski, Emma E SO               2) r:0.37 Moriarty, Damaris SR    
     3) r:0.39 Williamson, Kara SO      4) r:0.37 Dolan, Aryann JR        
     r:+0.72  27.86       56.08 (28.22)     1:23.23 (27.15)     1:50.69 (27.46)
 -- Cicero North Syracuse  'B'                           X1:51.33        
     1) Harbaugh, Alayna SO             2) r:0.42 McRobbie, Alyson SO     
     3) r:0.24 Kulakowski, Alexa FR     4) r:0.35 Vinette, Jeanne JR      
     r:+0.81  27.41       56.12 (28.71)     1:23.59 (27.47)     1:51.33 (27.74)
 -- West Genesee  'B'                                    X1:51.37        
     1) Werbeck, Alexandria JR          2) r:0.54 Senus, Victoria FR      
     3) r:-0.11 Smith, Maggie JR        4) r:0.02 Lisi, Julianna SR       
     r:+0.74  29.06       58.20 (29.14)     1:24.25 (26.05)     1:51.37 (27.12)
 -- Liverpool  'B'                                       X1:53.21        
     1) Strom, Nina C JR                2) r:0.04 Moore, Laney SR         
     3) r:0.25 Furr, Payton JR          4) r:0.32 Petit, Natalie JR       
     r:+0.65  28.62       56.20 (27.58)     1:25.53 (29.33)     1:53.21 (27.68)
 -- Syracuse City  'B'                                   X1:57.27        
     1) Murphy-Stanley, Brynn L SR      2) r:0.48 Murphy-Collins, Saoirse 
     3) r:0.39 Murphy-Collins, Keelin S 4) r:0.25 Bunger, Sydney FR       
     r:+0.79  29.37       58.81 (29.44)     1:28.42 (29.61)     1:57.27 (28.85)
 -- Rome Free Academy  'B'                               X2:04.58        
     1) Libby, Miranda JR               2) r:0.35 Moriarty, Gabrielle SR  
     3) r:0.16 Bartholomew, Amanda SR   4) r:-0.18 Riggleman, Molly SR    
     r:+0.83  30.55     1:00.98 (30.43)     1:32.71 (31.73)     2:04.58 (31.87)
 -- Auburn  'B'                                          X2:12.27        
     1) Fredette, Alexis FR             2) r:0.53 Tehan, Rachel SO        
     3) r:0.47 Bielowicz, Josephine FR  4) r:0.11 Smith, Abby 8           
              42.34     1:10.85 (28.51)     1:41.48 (30.63)     2:12.27 (30.79)
 -- Baldwinsville  'B'                                   X2:26.43        
     1) Cornell, Kate SO                2) r:+0.0 Roser, Elizabeth FR     
     3) r:0.15 Archer, Taite FR         4) r:0.69 Jordan, Madison SO      
     r:+4.84  30.66     1:06.23 (35.57)     1:40.92 (34.69)     2:26.43 (45.51)
 -- Proctor  'A'                                               DQ        
     1) Ciola, Angelina JR              2) r:+0.0 Ahmetasevic, Jasmina JR 
     3) r:-0.18 Cruz, Victoria SR       4) r:0.17 Eady, Claire JR         
     r:13.28  30.38     1:01.33 (30.95)     1:34.62 (33.29)          DQ (27.04)
 -- Fayetteville Manlius  'B'                                 XDQ        
     1) Seidberg, Meghan A SO           2) r:0.24 Langan, Georgia 7       
     3) r:-0.13 Hayes, Lauren SO        4) r:-0.01 Brown, Sasha JR        
     r:15.05  27.70       54.81 (27.11)     1:22.09 (27.28)          DQ (27.80)
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 56.55        2012 Summer Schmitt, CBA                          
     Class A: A 56.55        2012 Summer Schmitt, CBA                          
              1:00.42  NYS
              1:14.00  S3-A
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moochler, Maura     FR Auburn                         1:01.85 S3-A    20  
     r:+0.62  29.71     1:01.85 (32.14)                                        
  2 Konz, Ashley        FR Baldwinsville                  1:02.63 S3-A    17  
     r:+0.58  30.37     1:02.63 (32.26)                                        
  3 Hrosar, Saya        SR Fayetteville                   1:03.58 S3-A    16  
     r:+0.58  30.90     1:03.58 (32.68)                                        
  4 Lacey, Orla         SO Syracuse City                  1:05.11 S3-A    15  
     r:+0.67  31.79     1:05.11 (33.32)                                        
  5 Eisenhut, Jessey    SO Fayetteville                   1:05.65 S3-A    14  
     r:+0.75  32.72     1:05.65 (32.93)                                        
  6 DeRuijter, Domeniq  FR Liverpool                      1:05.93 S3-A    13  
     r:+0.76  31.91     1:05.93 (34.02)                                        
  7 Winn, Megan E       JR Liverpool                      1:05.94 S3-A    12  
     r:+0.72  31.96     1:05.94 (33.98)                                        
  8 Smith, Maggie A     JR West Genesee                   1:06.39 S3-A    11  
     r:+0.77  32.63     1:06.39 (33.76)                                        
  9 Dilallo, Izabella   FR Auburn                         1:06.68 S3-A     9  
     r:+0.65  32.02     1:06.68 (34.66)                                        
 10 Walker, Samantha R  SO Liverpool                      1:06.82 S3-A     7  
     r:+0.81  32.26     1:06.82 (34.56)                                        
 11 McRobbie, Alyson    SO Cicero No Syr                  1:07.11 S3-A     6  
     r:+0.72  32.09     1:07.11 (35.02)                                        
 12 Egan, Mairead       JR Fayetteville                   1:07.24 S3-A     5  
     r:+0.70  33.07     1:07.24 (34.17)                                        
 13 Ferguson, Emma      SO Proctor                        1:08.28 S3-A     4  
     r:+0.80  32.74     1:08.28 (35.54)                                        
 14 Riley, Miki         SR West Genesee                   1:08.60 S3-A     3  
     r:+0.73  34.10     1:08.60 (34.50)                                        
 15 Lenweaver, Jenna    SO Cicero No Syr                  1:08.76 S3-A     2  
     r:+0.69  32.70     1:08.76 (36.06)                                        
 16 McFadden, Taylor    JR West Genesee                   1:09.01 S3-A     1  
     r:+0.61  32.97     1:09.01 (36.04)                                        
 17 Smith, Abby          8 Auburn                         1:09.21 S3-A   
     r:+0.61  33.11     1:09.21 (36.10)                                        
 18 Giannotta, Meghan   JR Auburn                         1:09.67 S3-A   
     r:+0.57  33.74     1:09.67 (35.93)                                        
 19 Kulakowski, Alexa   FR Cicero No Syr                  1:10.34 S3-A   
     r:+0.75  33.62     1:10.34 (36.72)                                        
 20 Seidberg, Hali      FR Fayetteville                   1:10.67 S3-A   
     r:+0.63  34.20     1:10.67 (36.47)                                        
 21 Morgan, Kenna       FR Liverpool                      1:12.16 S3-A   
     r:+0.79  34.41     1:12.16 (37.75)                                        
 22 Testone, Nicole G   FR Liverpool                      1:12.72 S3-A   
          r:+0.95                                                              
 23 Mecca, Alexandra    FR Rome Free Academ               1:18.71        
     r:+0.74  37.80     1:18.71 (40.91)                                        
 -- Schroder, Claire    SO Fayetteville                  X1:10.43 S3-A   
     r:+0.72  34.18     1:10.43 (36.25)                                        
 -- Reed, Libby         FR Fayetteville                  X1:12.35 S3-A   
     r:+0.66  34.81     1:12.35 (37.54)                                        
 -- Sedlack, Chayse     SO Fayetteville                  X1:12.39 S3-A   
     r:+0.62  35.61     1:12.39 (36.78)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 1:03.89        2004 Emily Murphy, West Genesee                 
     Class A: A 1:03.89        2004 Emily Murphy, West Genesee                 
                1:08.60  NYS
                1:22.00  S3-A
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingsley, Morgan    FR Fayetteville                   1:09.82 S3-A    20  
     r:+0.63  33.10     1:09.82 (36.72)                                        
  2 Fedi, Brooke H      SR Cicero No Syr                  1:10.15 S3-A    17  
     r:+0.87  32.77     1:10.15 (37.38)                                        
  3 Ottaviano, Katie E  SO Fayetteville                   1:10.75 S3-A    16  
     r:+0.79  33.49     1:10.75 (37.26)                                        
  4 Hagadorn, Haley     SR West Genesee                   1:11.08 S3-A    15  
     r:+0.78  33.00     1:11.08 (38.08)                                        
  5 Murinka, Sydney     SR Auburn                         1:11.94 S3-A    14  
     r:+0.76  34.13     1:11.94 (37.81)                                        
  6 Moore, Laney J      SR Liverpool                      1:15.54 S3-A    13  
     r:+0.84  35.21     1:15.54 (40.33)                                        
  7 Rameas, Caitlin I   JR Fayetteville                   1:15.86 S3-A    12  
     r:+0.73  35.34     1:15.86 (40.52)                                        
  8 Seidberg, Meghan A  SO Fayetteville                   1:16.38 S3-A    11  
     r:+0.76  36.32     1:16.38 (40.06)                                        
  9 Feeney, Brandi      SR Cicero No Syr                  1:16.88 S3-A     9  
     r:+0.81  35.69     1:16.88 (41.19)                                        
 10 Burnside, Devon     JR West Genesee                   1:17.56 S3-A     7  
     r:+0.74  36.86     1:17.56 (40.70)                                        
 11 Skapura, Grace      SR Baldwinsville                  1:18.26 S3-A     6  
     r:+0.82  36.11     1:18.26 (42.15)                                        
 12 Goetzke, Emma G     SO Liverpool                      1:19.86 S3-A     5  
     r:+0.79  37.19     1:19.86 (42.67)                                        
 13 Mullen, Lydia       FR Rome Free Academ               1:25.16          4  
     r:+0.90  40.12     1:25.16 (45.04)                                        
 14 Vigliotti-Martinez  FR Syracuse City                  1:25.82          3  
     r:+0.76  38.60     1:25.82 (47.22)                                        
 -- Putelo, Elizabeth   SO Fayetteville                  X1:17.93 S3-A   
     r:+0.94  37.19     1:17.93 (40.74)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 3:37.77        1996 Jameville DeWitt                           
                         Northrup, Martin, Schaefer, Podkaminer            
     Class A: A 3:37.77        1996 Jameville DeWitt                           
                         Northrup, Martin, Schaefer, Podkaminer            
                3:42.73  NYS
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fayetteville Manlius  'A'                             3:42.80         40  
     1) Mathews, Lindsay JR             2) r:0.33 Campell, Cara SR        
     3) r:0.51 Luttrell, Emma FR        4) r:0.03 Kellogg, Hannah SO      
     r:+0.78  26.92       55.16 (55.16)     1:21.65 (26.49)     1:51.99 (56.83)
        2:18.19 (26.20)     2:47.98 (55.99)     3:13.82 (25.84)     3:42.80 (54.82)
  2 Liverpool  'A'                                        3:46.84         34  
     1) Testone, Jessica L JR           2) r:0.13 Russo, Sophia SO        
     3) r:0.16 Fox, Jaida SR            4) r:0.20 Gellert, Delaney SO     
     r:+0.79  27.57       56.80 (56.80)     1:23.53 (26.73)     1:54.13 (57.33)
        2:20.39 (26.26)     2:50.70 (56.57)     3:16.93 (26.23)     3:46.84 (56.14)
  3 Syracuse City  'A'                                    3:50.52         32  
     1) Newman, Kayla L 8               2) r:+0.0 Fay, Julia SR           
     3) r:0.32 Lacey, Niamh SR          4) r:0.42 Lacey, Orla SO          
     r:+0.80  28.30       58.94 (58.94)     1:26.02 (27.08)     1:56.40 (57.46)
        2:23.93 (27.53)     2:55.14 (58.74)     3:21.15 (26.01)     3:50.52 (55.38)
  4 West Genesee  'A'                                     3:58.22         30  
     1) Zapisek, Maddy SR               2) r:0.37 Murdock, Hannah JR      
     3) r:0.16 Lisi, Julianna SR        4) r:0.01 McFadden, Taylor JR     
     r:+0.73  26.56       55.42 (55.42)     1:23.43 (28.01)     1:54.53 (59.11)
        2:22.64 (28.11)   2:54.97 (1:00.44)     3:23.54 (28.57)   3:58.22 (1:03.25)
  5 Auburn  'A'                                           4:02.14         28  
     1) Fraher, Ellie JR                2) r:0.11 Granato, Sofia FR       
     3) r:0.72 Dilallo, Izabella FR     4) r:0.58 Giannotta, Meghan JR    
     r:+0.70  28.87   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:29.41 (28.72)   2:01.56 (1:00.87)
        2:29.46 (27.90)     3:01.28 (59.72)     3:30.68 (29.40)   4:02.14 (1:00.86)
  6 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                            4:07.50         26  
     1) Devinney, Grace SO              2) r:0.38 Vinette, Jeanne JR      
     3) r:0.15 Wood, Brittany FR        4) r:0.28 Feeney, Brandi SR       
     r:+0.79  28.58       59.54 (59.54)     1:29.51 (29.97)   2:03.40 (1:03.86)
        2:31.96 (28.56)   3:04.33 (1:00.93)     3:33.20 (28.87)   4:07.50 (1:03.17)
  7 Rome Free Academy  'A'                                4:10.60         24  
     1) Preski, Emma E SO               2) r:0.41 Moriarty, Damaris SR    
     3) r:-0.32 Williamson, Kara SO     4) r:0.35 Dolan, Aryann JR        
     r:+0.70  29.35   1:01.94 (1:01.94)     1:32.92 (30.98)   2:08.81 (1:06.87)
        2:37.25 (28.44)   3:08.83 (1:00.02)     3:37.85 (29.02)   4:10.60 (1:01.77)
  8 Baldwinsville  'A'                                    4:37.95         22  
     1) Wilson, Nora FR                 2) r:0.50 Cornell, Kate SO        
     3) r:0.44 Spaulding, Bryanna SR    4) r:0.50 Ransiear, Olivia SO     
     r:+0.87  30.55   1:05.30 (1:05.30)     1:38.50 (33.20)   2:14.85 (1:09.55)
        2:50.13 (35.28)   3:29.79 (1:14.94)     4:02.52 (32.73)   4:37.95 (1:08.16)
 -- Fayetteville Manlius  'B'                            X4:00.80        
     1) Antshel, Addie FR               2) r:0.48 Egan, Mairead JR        
     3) r:-0.11 Seidberg, Meghan SO     4) r:0.06 Brown, Sasha JR         
     r:+0.72  28.54       59.53 (59.53)     1:28.43 (28.90)   1:59.91 (1:00.38)
        2:28.82 (28.91)   3:00.48 (1:00.57)     3:28.66 (28.18)   4:00.80 (1:00.32)
 -- Liverpool  'B'                                       X4:07.74        
     1) Walker, Samantha R SO           2) r:0.27 DeRuijter, Domenique FR 
     3) r:0.26 Gellert, Emerson 8       4) r:-0.71 Strom, Nina JR         
     r:+0.97  29.40   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:30.21 (28.35)   2:01.90 (1:00.04)
        2:31.12 (29.22)   3:05.65 (1:03.75)     3:34.66 (29.01)   4:07.74 (1:02.09)
 -- Syracuse City  'B'                                   X4:16.27        
     1) Murphy-Collins, Saoirse I SR    2) r:0.04 Bunger, Sydney FR       
     3) r:0.32 Kreidler-Siwinski, Ana S 4) r:0.40 Murphy-Stanley, Brynn SR
     r:+0.90  31.47   1:07.35 (1:07.35)     1:37.30 (29.95)   2:11.05 (1:03.70)
        2:39.12 (28.07)     3:10.94 (59.89)     3:41.81 (30.87)   4:16.27 (1:05.33)
 -- Cicero North Syracuse  'B'                           X4:20.38        
     1) Lenning, Kamryn C JR            2) r:-0.08 Lenning, Ryleigh JR    
     3) r:0.20 Kasarda, Maria SO        4) r:0.28 Carroll, Kaitlyn 8      
     r:+0.87  31.42   1:05.92 (1:05.92)     1:36.28 (30.36)   2:10.02 (1:04.10)
        2:40.47 (30.45)   3:14.84 (1:04.82)     3:34.22 (19.38)   4:20.38 (1:05.54)
 -- Rome Free Academy  'B'                               X4:27.31        
     1) Bisgrove, Emma JR               2) r:0.48 Libby, Miranda JR       
     3) r:0.42 Gatley, Hannah SO        4) r:0.70 Mullen, Lydia FR        
     r:+0.41  31.86   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:37.05 (31.78)   2:11.83 (1:06.56)
        2:43.62 (31.79)   3:19.81 (1:07.98)     3:52.08 (32.27)   4:27.31 (1:07.50)
 -- West Genesee  'B'                                    X4:27.87        
     1) Senus, Victoria FR              2) r:0.61 Gill, Adriana FR        
     3) r:0.06 Werbeck, Alexandria JR   4) r:0.11 Burnside, Devon JR      
     r:+0.75  30.83   1:04.97 (1:04.97)     1:34.93 (29.96)   2:09.88 (1:04.91)
        2:40.78 (30.90)   3:15.86 (1:05.98)     3:49.05 (33.19)   4:27.87 (1:12.01)
 -- Baldwinsville  'B'                                   X4:58.57        
     1) Brookins, Emma FR               2) r:+0.0 McCormick, Sophie FR    
     3) r:0.29 Phelps, Rowan SO         4) r:0.37 Spaulding, Emily SR     
     r:+1.02  35.65   1:16.54 (1:16.54)     1:51.75 (35.21)   2:34.53 (1:17.99)
        3:06.37 (31.84)   3:48.14 (1:13.61)     4:21.71 (33.57)   4:58.57 (1:10.43)
 -- Proctor  'A'                                               DQ        
     1) Ferguson, Emma SO               2) r:+0.0 Ahmetasevic, Jasmina JR 
     3) r:0.30 Ciola, Angelina JR       4) r:0.65 Dodge, Kaitlin SO       
     r:+0.73  32.44   1:09.51 (1:09.51)     1:42.05 (32.54)   2:19.01 (1:09.50)
        2:56.61 (37.60)   3:38.60 (1:19.59)     4:06.65 (28.05)        DQ (1:01.18)