Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 1:34.31        2010 WEST GENESEE                               
                         P. O'Donnell, B. Seketa, C. Elias, T. Olson       
     Class A: A 1:34.31        2010 WEST GENESEE                               
                         P. O'Donnell, B. Seketa, C Elias, T. Olson        
                1:33.34  AA
                1:34.94  AC
                1:40.67  NYS NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwinsville  'A'                          1:40.48    1:39.25 NYS     40  
     1) John Licciardello SR            2) r:0.14 Nicholas Schultz JR     
     3) r:0.14 Alexander Hiltbrand SR   4) r:0.30 Bailey Ludden JR        
     r:18.88  26.57       52.91 (26.34)     1:16.45 (23.54)     1:39.25 (22.80)
  2 Watertown  'A'                              1:42.07    1:39.38 NYS     34  
     1) Nathanial Carlos JR             2) r:0.28 Andrew Victoria JR      
     3) r:0.26 Xander Gaige 8           4) r:0.18 Simon Stratton JR       
     r:18.79  24.86       52.19 (27.33)     1:17.95 (25.76)     1:39.38 (21.43)
  3 Jamesville DeWitt-CBA  'A'                  1:40.76    1:40.06 NYS     32  
     1) Christopher Bushnell SR         2) r:0.46 Nathan Chen SO          
     3) r:0.16 Conlan Rourke JR         4) r:-0.04 Liam Kaplan SR         
     r:16.95  24.38       51.86 (27.48)     1:16.73 (24.87)     1:40.06 (23.33)
  4 Liverpool  'A'                              1:41.36    1:40.44 NYS     30  
     1) Griffin Merkling SO             2) r:0.34 Brandon Nguyen JR       
     3) r:0.16 Curtis Merrick JR        4) r:0.34 Julien Brownlow JR      
     r:+0.61  25.30       54.67 (29.37)     1:18.50 (23.83)     1:40.44 (21.94)
  5 West Genesee  'A'                           1:47.53    1:42.01         28  
     1) Keegan Scharoun SO              2) r:0.01 Ryan McMahon JR         
     3) r:0.21 Alex Shuron SO           4) r:0.21 Tiernan Guy SR          
     r:18.99  26.35       53.82 (27.47)     1:18.26 (24.44)     1:42.01 (23.75)
  6 Rome Free Academy  'A'                      1:50.12    1:46.20         26  
     1) Charlie Gilroy JR               2) r:-0.10 Oliver Dragojevic SR   
     3) r:0.12 Jerome Gordon SR         4) r:0.28 Dominick Gratch FR      
     r:18.60  29.47       56.20 (26.73)     1:22.23 (26.03)     1:46.20 (23.97)
  7 Fayetteville Manlius  'A'                   1:50.35    1:46.76         24  
     1) Quinn Smith FR                  2) r:+0.0 Richard Wan JR          
     3) r:0.25 Tristan Wellner SR       4) r:0.19 Nico Foster SR          
     r:12.41  58.84     1:23.31 (24.47)     1:46.57 (23.26)      1:46.76 (0.19)
  8 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                  1:52.00    1:47.02         22  
     1) Logan Petralia JR               2) r:0.55 Adam Rein SR            
     3) r:0.32 John Harbaugh SO         4) r:0.31 Seaver Schultz JR       
     r:16.92  27.83       58.69 (30.86)     1:24.31 (25.62)     1:47.02 (22.71)
  9 Liverpool  'B'                              1:49.50    1:48.16        
     1) Jack Andrejko SO                2) r:0.28 Ryan Wilhelm JR         
     3) r:0.42 Kyle Richardson SR       4) r:0.37 Jack Hyde JR            
     r:17.30  28.02       59.01 (30.99)     1:24.14 (25.13)     1:48.16 (24.02)
 10 Fayetteville Manlius  'B'                   1:57.88    1:52.84        
     1) Jordan Krouse SR                2) r:0.50 Chris Ziobro SR         
     3) r:0.10 Ben Rabin 8              4) r:0.39 Cooper Hughes FR        
     r:15.33  28.74       59.81 (31.07)     1:27.65 (27.84)     1:52.84 (25.19)
 11 Watertown  'B'                              1:48.92    1:53.47        
     1) Zach Kilburn 8                  2) r:+0.0 Jaeden Mayzel SR        
     3) r:+0.0 Andrew Cisco SO          4) r:0.05 Richard Neddo SR        
     r:+0.77  30.94     1:00.02 (29.08)     1:27.93 (27.91)     1:53.47 (25.54)
 12 Cicero North Syracuse  'B'                  2:01.26    1:54.51        
     1) Dillon Johnson JR               2) r:-0.10 Daniel Shaw SR         
     3) r:0.24 Tanner Dwyer SR          4) r:0.61 Garrett Pitre SR        
     r:+0.67  29.25       59.92 (30.67)     1:29.20 (29.28)     1:54.51 (25.31)
 13 Jamesville DeWitt-CBA  'B'                  1:55.99    1:58.52        
     1) Michael Spizuoco JR             2) r:0.60 Thomas Sullivan SR      
     3) r:-0.55 Colby Porter JR         4) r:0.39 Steve Sayles SR         
     r:13.25  30.29     1:05.55 (35.26)     1:33.24 (27.69)     1:58.52 (25.28)
 14 Syracuse City  'A'                          1:59.37    1:59.27         18  
     1) Lucian De Nevers JR             2) r:0.25 Thomas Carson FR        
     3) r:0.58 Eric Auwaerter JR        4) r:-0.20 Ryan Sampson SO        
     r:15.50  34.18     1:04.88 (30.70)     1:34.01 (29.13)     1:59.27 (25.26)
 15 Proctor  'A'                                2:01.13    1:59.41         14  
     1) Raymond Hurd JR                 2) r:0.39 Joe Lapaglia SR         
     3) r:0.21 Hunter Garramone SR      4) r:0.22 Bob Julian SR           
     r:+0.68  30.91     1:05.42 (34.51)     1:34.66 (29.24)     1:59.41 (24.75)
 16 Rome Free Academy  'B'                      1:58.64    2:01.40        
     1) David Salce JR                  2) r:-0.01 Nate Sletten SO        
     3) r:-0.03 Ben McMonagle SR        4) r:0.38 Nick Jordan JR          
     r:15.69  32.59     1:05.23 (32.64)     1:35.20 (29.97)     2:01.40 (26.20)
 17 West Genesee  'B'                           1:57.80    2:01.84        
     1) Jacob DiBiase JR                2) r:0.19 Declan Braun SR         
     3) r:0.33 Cameron Chao JR          4) r:0.17 Dan Lounsbery II JR     
     r:18.05  33.32     1:06.63 (33.31)     1:34.38 (27.75)     2:01.84 (27.46)
 18 Auburn  'A'                                 1:58.31    2:02.99         12  
     1) Christian Hilton SO             2) r:-0.42 Joshua Whiting JR      
     3) r:0.21 Michael Villano FR       4) r:0.21 Connor McMillan JR      
     r:+0.61  34.24     1:08.64 (34.40)     1:38.50 (29.86)     2:02.99 (24.49)
 19 Baldwinsville  'B'                          2:04.00    2:11.62        
     1) Alexander Lakomski FR           2) r:0.49 Brennan Gruppe FR       
     3) r:0.49 Nathan Durkin JR         4) r:0.35 Mason Isbell FR         
     r:+1.41  35.01     1:12.59 (37.58)     1:45.75 (33.16)     2:11.62 (25.87)
 20 Syracuse City  'B'                          2:07.35    2:25.45        
     1) Spencer Wiess FR                2) r:+0.0 Gavin Cook JR           
     3) r:0.39 John Gilbert SR          4) r:0.60 Marko Suchy JR          
   r:+1.25  1:21.30                             1:53.34 ( )     2:25.45 (32.11)