Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 1:25.80        2003 FAIRPORT                                   
                         J.Wood, J.Roberts, C.Salehi, A.Amyot              
        Sec3: S 1:25.86        1995 AUBURN                                     
        S3-A: A 1:25.86        1995 AUBURN                                     
                1:24.95  AA
                1:26.28  AC
                1:30.12  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooperstown  'A'                            1:35.41    1:33.88         40  
     1) Aramini, Maddox FR              2) Friedman, William JR           
     3) Hinrichs, Max JR                4) Mebust, Ted SR                 
  2 Weedsport  'A'                              1:39.75    1:37.90         34  
     1) Tracy, Skylar SR                2) Sterling, David JR             
     3) House, Allison 8                4) Kolonko, Macauley SR           
  3 Holland Patent  'A'                         1:45.03    1:43.57         32  
     1) Smith, Noah SR                  2) Garrett, Tucker SR             
     3) Newland, James JR               4) Ziobro, Tyler FR               
  4 Lowville Academy  'A'                       1:51.00    1:46.14         30  
     1) Wolf, Aidan FR                  2) Breen, Ty SR                   
     3) Feliz, Stephen JR               4) Compo, Michael SR              
  5 South Lewis  'A'                            1:46.68    1:46.20         28  
     1) Sullivan, Kad SR                2) Myers, Josh SR                 
     3) Russell, Rowan SR               4) Smith, Garrett SR              
  6 Pulaski-Sandy Creek  'A'                    1:49.24    1:47.47         26  
     1) Schouten, Austin SO             2) Morrissette, Ryan SR           
     3) Novak, Walter SR                4) Caufield, Brandon JR           
  7 Sherburne Earlville  'A'                    1:46.15    1:55.44         24  
     1) Larchar, Josh 8                 2) Ashton, Tanner JR              
     3) McDaniel, Sean FR               4) Webster, Riley JR              
 -- Lowville Academy  'B'                       1:56.00   X1:54.85        
     1) Myers, Creigh SR                2) Staring, Josh SR               
     3) Davis, Ty FR                    4) McGrath, Jonathan FR           
                  26.12       57.69 (31.57)     1:25.78 (28.09)     1:54.85 (29.07)
 -- Weedsport  'B'                              1:54.99   X1:55.20        
     1) Benedict, Owen JR               2) Davenport, Lance JR            
     3) Wloch, Joe SO                   4) Tracy, Michael SO              
 -- Holland Patent  'B'                         2:02.02   X1:57.50        
     1) Corelli, Josh JR                2) Anweiler, Shane SR             
     3) Marsh, Connor SR                4) Shivas, Bobby SR               
                  29.84       58.96 (29.12)     1:28.97 (30.01)     1:57.50 (28.53)
 -- Cooperstown  'B'                                 NT   X2:03.07        
     1) Raffo, Mason FR                 2) Briggs, Andrew FR              
     3) Miller, Nathaniel JR            4) Wasson, Kai JR                 
                  32.36     1:01.34 (28.98)     1:32.47 (31.13)     2:03.07 (30.60)