Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 43.70        2014 JUSTIN PLASCHKA, Hauppauge                   
        Sec3: S 44.95        2012 DRAKE BECKSTED, Oswego                       
        S3-A: A 45.40        1989 TOM SIMON, Auburn                            
                45.14  AA
                45.86  AC
                48.76  NYS
              1:04.99  S3-C
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.99
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosner, Solomon     FR Lowville               52.16      52.20 S3-C    20  
                  25.12       52.20 (27.08)                                        
  2 Chapman, Ewan       JR Cooperstown            55.67      55.21 S3-C    17  
                  26.32       55.21 (28.89)                                        
  3 Wilson, Ian         SO Sherburne              57.12      55.38 S3-C    16  
                  25.86       55.38 (29.52)                                        
  4 Tracy, Skylar       SR Weedsport              55.29      55.86 S3-C    15  
                  26.83       55.86 (29.03)                                        
  5 Sayles, Andrew      JR Weedsport              58.44      56.16 S3-C    14  
                  27.13       56.16 (29.03)                                        
  6 Eyestone, Brendon   JR General Brown          58.82      57.21 S3-C    13  
                  27.82       57.21 (29.39)                                        
  7 Friedman, William   JR Cooperstown            57.07      57.43 S3-C    12  
                  26.78       57.43 (30.65)                                        
  8 Russell, Rowan      SR South Lewis            56.49      57.51 S3-C    11  
                  26.45       57.51 (31.06)                                        
  9 Garrett, Tucker     SR Holland Patent         58.36      57.72 S3-C     9  
                  27.28       57.72 (30.44)                                        
 10 Smith, Garrett      SR South Lewis            58.43      59.65 S3-C     7  
                  28.50       59.65 (31.15)                                        
 11 Tracy, Caleb        FR Weedsport            1:00.58      59.69 S3-C     6  
                  28.44       59.69 (31.25)                                        
 12 Ryan, Conor         JR Sherburne              59.15      59.70 S3-C     5  
                  28.39       59.70 (31.31)                                        
 13 Sterling, Will      FR Weedsport            1:00.71    1:00.51 S3-C     4  
                  28.48     1:00.51 (32.03)                                        
 14 Foote, Caden        FR Holland Patent       1:00.90    1:00.75 S3-C     3  
                  29.02     1:00.75 (31.73)                                        
 15 Caufield, Brandon   JR Pulaski-Sandy        1:02.61    1:02.44 S3-C     2  
                  28.47     1:02.44 (33.97)                                        
 16 Breen, Ty           SR Lowville             1:01.88    1:02.45 S3-C     1  
                  29.77     1:02.45 (32.68)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Houston   JR Pulaski-Sandy        1:03.91    1:05.28        
                  30.62     1:05.28 (34.66)                                        
 18 Kelley, John        SR Cooperstown          1:03.80    1:06.07        
                1:06.14         1:06.07 ( )