Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 1:47.83        2014 JUSTIN PLASCHKA, Hauppauge                 
        Sec3: S 1:51.19        2003 MIKE SLATER, Skaneateles                   
        S3-A: A 1:53.70        2004 TOM NOWAKOWSKI, JD/CBA                     
                1:50.05  AA
                1:52.28  AC
                2:00.63  NYS
                2:52.99  S3-C
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.99
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aramini, Maddox     FR Cooperstown          2:07.40    2:06.93 S3-C    20  
                  27.09       58.70 (31.61)     1:37.65 (38.95)     2:06.93 (29.28)
  2 Rivers, Gabe        JR Lowville             2:14.01    2:13.20 S3-C    17  
                  28.57     1:00.82 (32.25)     1:42.22 (41.40)     2:13.20 (30.98)
  3 English, Nathaniel  JR Jordan-Elbridge      2:35.60    2:23.00 S3-C    16  
                  29.92     1:06.92 (37.00)     1:51.57 (44.65)     2:23.00 (31.43)
  4 Austin, Gareth      FR Cooperstown          2:27.95    2:23.95 S3-C    15  
                  31.99     1:09.32 (37.33)     1:51.41 (42.09)     2:23.95 (32.54)
  5 Compo, Michael      SR Lowville             2:30.79    2:24.48 S3-C    14  
                  29.97     1:09.47 (39.50)     1:53.71 (44.24)     2:24.48 (30.77)
  6 House, Allison       8 Weedsport            2:32.72    2:28.25 S3-C    13  
                  30.87     1:06.17 (35.30)     1:54.78 (48.61)     2:28.25 (33.47)
  7 Schouten, Austin    SO Pulaski-Sandy        2:27.66    2:28.36 S3-C    12  
                  30.58     1:07.59 (37.01)     1:53.04 (45.45)     2:28.36 (35.32)
  8 McDaniel, Sean      FR Sherburne            2:29.97    2:31.59 S3-C    11  
                  31.00     1:12.27 (41.27)     1:56.46 (44.19)     2:31.59 (35.13)
  9 Corelli, Josh       JR Holland Patent       2:41.77    2:34.20 S3-C     9  
                  35.67     1:16.06 (40.39)     1:58.16 (42.10)     2:34.20 (36.04)
 10 Sullivan, Kad       SR South Lewis          2:41.16    2:36.92 S3-C     7  
                  33.96     1:18.34 (44.38)     1:59.48 (41.14)     2:36.92 (37.44)
 11 McGrath, Jonathan   FR Lowville             2:41.49    2:37.83 S3-C     5.5
                  37.82     1:19.86 (42.04)     2:03.58 (43.72)     2:37.83 (34.25)
 11 Wright, Adam        SR South Lewis          2:33.86    2:37.83 S3-C     5.5
                  34.39     1:14.36 (39.97)     2:02.39 (48.03)     2:37.83 (35.44)
 13 Whitman, Samantha    8 Weedsport            2:42.54    2:40.07 S3-C     4  
                  36.41     1:16.08 (39.67)     2:04.09 (48.01)     2:40.07 (35.98)
 14 Davenport, Lance    JR Weedsport            2:50.34    2:50.29 S3-C     3  
                  34.77     1:25.99 (51.22)     2:13.53 (47.54)     2:50.29 (36.76)
 15 Wasson, Kai         JR Cooperstown          2:51.88    2:51.88 S3-C     2  
                  34.71   2:06.78 (1:32.07)     2:52.01 (45.23)         2:51.88 ( )
 16 Jorolemon, Alison   FR Weedsport            2:52.80    2:53.92          1  
                1:26.73     2:14.44 (47.71)     2:54.00 (39.56)         2:53.92 ( )