Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 48.78        2014 RYAN GORDON, Shenendehowa                    
        Sec3: S 50.10        2009 PAT O'DONOVAN, Auburn                        
        S3-A: A 50.10        2009 PATRICK O'DONOVAN, Auburn                    
                49.74  AA
                50.10  AC
                54.82  NYS
              1:19.99  S3-C
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mebust, Ted         SR Cooperstown            53.82      53.02 NYS     20  
                  25.46       53.02 (27.56)                                        
  2 Rivers, Gabe        JR Lowville             1:00.03      59.41 S3-C    17  
                  28.98       59.41 (30.43)                                        
  3 Prusinowski, Brand  SR Lowville             1:02.01    1:00.28 S3-C    16  
                  28.99     1:00.28 (31.29)                                        
  4 Ryan, Mathew        JR Sherburne            1:05.99    1:04.23 S3-C    15  
                  30.68     1:04.23 (33.55)                                        
  5 House, Allison       8 Weedsport            1:08.31    1:04.75 S3-C    14  
                  32.12     1:04.75 (32.63)                                        
  6 Hinrichs, Max       JR Cooperstown          1:05.40    1:05.51 S3-C    13  
                  31.83     1:05.51 (33.68)                                        
  7 Garrison, Matthew   SO Lowville             1:14.04    1:07.48 S3-C    12  
                  31.97     1:07.48 (35.51)                                        
  8 Schouten, Austin    SO Pulaski-Sandy        1:08.07    1:07.87 S3-C    11  
                  33.17     1:07.87 (34.70)                                        
  9 Oster, Kendyl       SO Canastota            1:11.17    1:08.14 S3-C     9  
                  33.43     1:08.14 (34.71)                                        
 10 Williams, Andrew    FR Weedsport            1:14.87    1:09.27 S3-C     7  
                  33.71     1:09.27 (35.56)                                        
 11 Sterling, Will      FR Weedsport            1:11.29    1:10.12 S3-C     6  
                  33.39     1:10.12 (36.73)                                        
 12 Novak, Daniel       JR Pulaski-Sandy        1:14.11    1:10.64 S3-C     5  
                  35.33     1:10.64 (35.31)                                        
 13 Webster, Riley      JR Sherburne            1:16.53    1:10.86 S3-C     4  
                  35.12     1:10.86 (35.74)                                        
 14 Tracy, Caleb        FR Weedsport            1:16.83    1:11.28 S3-C     3  
                  35.36     1:11.28 (35.92)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, AJ       JR Pulaski-Sandy        1:18.66    1:16.14 S3-C     2  
                  36.16     1:16.14 (39.98)                                        
 16 Schouten, Abigail    8 Pulaski-Sandy        1:17.90    1:16.33 S3-C     1  
                  37.48     1:16.33 (38.85)                                        
 17 Kelley, John        SR Cooperstown          1:16.92    1:18.85 S3-C   
                  38.63     1:18.85 (40.22)                                        
 18 Ryan, Conor         JR Sherburne            1:13.37    1:19.05 S3-C   
                  37.41     1:19.05 (41.64)                                        
 19 Biro, Skyler        JR South Lewis          1:14.82    1:19.12 S3-C   
                  38.12     1:19.12 (41.00)