Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 1:33.83        2014 ITHACA                                     
                         F Moheed   N Frost Clapp   R Nicholson F Schickel 
        Sec3: S 1:34.31        2010 WEST GENESEE                               
                         P. O'Donnell, B. Seketa, C. Elias, T. Olson       
        S3-A: A 1:34.31        2010 WEST GENESEE                               
                         P. O'Donnell, B. Seketa, C Elias, T. Olson        
                1:33.83  AA
                1:35.43  AC
                1:40.67  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowville Academy  'A'                       1:46.71    1:45.02         40  
     1) Rivers, Gabe JR                 2) Peebles, Michael SR            
     3) Rosner, Solomon FR              4) Prusinowski, Brandon SR        
                  27.80       56.31 (28.51)     1:22.32 (26.01)     1:45.02 (22.70)
  2 Cooperstown  'A'                            1:47.61    1:45.18         34  
     1) Mebust, Ted SR                  2) Austin, Gareth FR              
     3) Aramini, Maddox FR              4) Chapman, Ewan JR               
                  24.38       54.79 (30.41)     1:20.84 (26.05)     1:45.18 (24.34)
  3 Sherburne Earlville  'A'                    1:59.04    1:54.84         32  
     1) Ryan, Conor JR                  2) Larchar, Caleb JR              
     3) Ryan, Mathew JR                 4) Wilson, Ian SO                 
                  32.42     1:03.90 (31.48)     1:30.63 (26.73)     1:54.84 (24.21)
  4 Weedsport  'A'                              1:55.61    1:57.36         30  
     1) Sterling, Will FR               2) Cherry, Dan FR                 
     3) Sterling, David JR              4) Sayles, Andrew JR              
                  32.10     1:05.09 (32.99)     1:32.93 (27.84)     1:57.36 (24.43)
  5 South Lewis  'A'                            2:02.69    2:02.08         28  
     1) Biro, Skyler JR                 2) Sullivan, Kad SR               
     3) Wright, Adam SR                 4) Russell, Rowan SR              
                  34.34     1:05.03 (30.69)     1:37.35 (32.32)     2:02.08 (24.73)
  6 Pulaski-Sandy Creek  'A'                    2:03.64    2:02.79         26  
     1) Schouten, Austin SO             2) Morrissette, Ryan SR           
     3) Novak, Walter SR                4) Caufield, Brandon JR           
                  31.33     1:05.94 (34.61)     1:36.46 (30.52)     2:02.79 (26.33)
  7 Holland Patent  'A'                         2:07.14    2:04.28         24  
     1) Corelli, Josh JR                2) Smith, Noah SR                 
     3) Foote, Caden FR                 4) Anweiler, Shane SR             
                  33.42     1:05.31 (31.89)     1:37.70 (32.39)     2:04.28 (26.58)
 -- Lowville Academy  'B'                       2:01.00   X2:02.35        
     1) Garrison, Matthew SO            2) McGrath, Jonathan FR           
     3) Davis, Ty FR                    4) Compo, Michael SR              
                  31.14     1:06.65 (35.51)     1:36.70 (30.05)     2:02.35 (25.65)
 -- Sherburne Earlville  'B'                    2:14.05   X2:10.07        
     1) Webster, Riley JR               2) Larchar, Josh 8                
     3) McDaniel, Sean FR               4) Wilson, Declan 8               
                  33.34     1:09.42 (36.08)     1:39.18 (29.76)     2:10.07 (30.89)
 -- Pulaski-Sandy Creek  'B'                    2:16.74   X2:12.41        
     1) Novak, Daniel JR                2) Carguello, Ben JR              
     3) Kozlowski, Phillip JR           4) Schouten, Abigail 8            
                  33.30     1:11.34 (38.04)     1:42.37 (31.03)     2:12.41 (30.04)
 -- Cooperstown  'B'                                 NT   X2:14.09        
     1) Kelley, John SR                 2) Porter, Reed SO                
     3) Miller, Nathaniel JR            4) Raffo, Mason FR                
                  36.66     1:10.60 (33.94)     1:43.24 (32.64)     2:14.09 (30.85)