Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 47.76        2014 RYAN NICHOLSON, Ithaca                       
        Sec3: S 50.32        2001 DALAKER/KNOP, Bville & Clinton               
        S3-A: A 50.32        1991 ERIK DALAKER, Baldwinsville                  
                49.23  AA
                50.15  AC
                53.95  NYS
              1:17.99  S3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, David    SO Indian River           56.65      55.46 S3-B    20  
                  25.64       55.46 (29.82)                                        
  2 Badalato, Jason     FR Carthage             1:00.56      59.70 S3-B    17  
                  28.12       59.70 (31.58)                                        
  3 DiLego, Lucas       JR Oneida               1:02.26    1:00.31 S3-B    16  
                  27.61     1:00.31 (32.70)                                        
  4 Rolfzen, Stephen    SR Carthage             1:00.97    1:00.40 S3-B    15  
                  28.25     1:00.40 (32.15)                                        
  5 Revette, Zachary    SR Mexico               1:02.91    1:00.77 S3-B    14  
                  28.03     1:00.77 (32.74)                                        
  6 Ripa, Amelio        SR New Hartford         1:02.40    1:00.86 S3-B    13  
                  28.82     1:00.86 (32.04)                                        
  7 Stevenson, Ean      JR Fulton               1:04.91    1:01.38 S3-B    12  
                  28.13     1:01.38 (33.25)                                        
  8 Clayton, TJ          7 Fulton               1:07.25    1:02.89 S3-B    11  
                  29.82     1:02.89 (33.07)                                        
  9 Heise, Zach         JR Indian River         1:06.91    1:03.68 S3-B     9  
                  30.09     1:03.68 (33.59)                                        
 10 Ruzekowicz, Jenna   JR Fulton               1:07.89    1:04.28 S3-B     7  
                  29.21     1:04.28 (35.07)                                        
 11 Kessler, Scott       8 Mexico               1:06.45    1:04.39 S3-B     6  
                  29.82     1:04.39 (34.57)                                        
 12 Hicks, Ajay         FR Oneida               1:10.61    1:05.31 S3-B     5  
                  30.66     1:05.31 (34.65)                                        
 13 Kemelov, Liam       SR South Jefferson      1:10.79    1:07.94 S3-B     4  
                  30.49     1:07.94 (37.45)                                        
 14 Bennett, Dathan     SO Mexico               1:10.59    1:08.11 S3-B     3  
                  31.69     1:08.11 (36.42)                                        
 15 Shelmedine, Nolan   SO South Jefferson      1:10.29    1:08.22 S3-B     2  
                  30.33     1:08.22 (37.89)                                        
 16 Bailey, Matthew     SO New Hartford         1:11.90    1:08.71 S3-B     1  
                  29.76     1:08.71 (38.95)                                        
 17 Williams, Connell   SO New Hartford         1:12.90    1:08.78 S3-B   
                  31.53     1:08.78 (37.25)                                        
 18 Patterson, Jaden    FR Fulton               1:09.15    1:09.41 S3-B   
                  31.81     1:09.41 (37.60)                                        
 19 Hicks, Mattie       FR Oneida               1:11.82    1:11.57 S3-B   
                  31.71     1:11.57 (39.86)                                        
 20 Massa, Nick         JR New Hartford         1:13.24    1:12.27 S3-B   
                  33.14     1:12.27 (39.13)                                        
 21 Bieganowski, Tyler  SO Oswego               1:18.89    1:16.35 S3-B   
                  34.26     1:16.35 (42.09)                                        
 22 Caroli, Olivia      SR Oneida               1:15.35    1:17.49 S3-B   
                  33.82     1:17.49 (43.67)                                        
 23 Williams, Timothy   FR South Jefferson      1:17.90    1:21.03        
                  35.49     1:21.03 (45.54)                                        
 -- Henderson, Ella     FR Fulton               1:17.30   X1:13.84 S3-B   
                  34.25     1:13.84 (39.59)