Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 20.08        2014 JUSTIN PLASCHKA, Hauppauge                   
        Sec3: S 20.52        2012 DRAKE BECKSTED, Oswego                       
        S3-A: A 20.69        1989 TOM SIMON, Auburn                            
                20.69  AA
                21.00  AC
                22.19  NYS
                27.99  S3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, William       SR South Jefferson        22.07      22.15 NYS     20  
  2 Ocker, John         SR Mexico                 23.28      23.02 S3-B    17  
  3 Maldonado, David    SO Indian River           22.87      23.38 S3-B    16  
  4 Lemire, Nick        SR New Hartford           23.82      23.41 S3-B    15  
  5 Semchenko, Alex     SR Fulton                 24.34      23.75 S3-B    14  
  6 Mace, David         SR Carthage               24.30      24.25 S3-B    13  
  7 Kearney, Donovan    JR New Hartford           24.93      24.29 S3-B    12  
  8 Reed, Thomas        FR Indian River           25.36      24.65 S3-B    11  
  9 Hicks, Aidan        FR Oneida                 24.70      24.72 S3-B     9  
 10 Turner, Clay        JR Carthage               25.64      24.89 S3-B     7  
 11 Archer, Nathaniel   SO Fulton                 25.03      24.91 S3-B     6  
 12 Kemelov, Liam       SR South Jefferson        24.97      25.11 S3-B     5  
 13 Rowlee, Mason       SR Fulton                 25.85      25.48 S3-B     4  
 14 Galluzzo, Nate      JR Mexico                 25.72      25.67 S3-B     3  
 15 Hicks, Andrew        7 Oneida                 26.43      25.79 S3-B     2  
 16 Youngman, Drew      JR Oswego                 26.45      25.90 S3-B     1  
 17 Nordstrom, Jacob    SO New Hartford           26.45      26.19 S3-B   
 18 Barnes, Johnathan   SR Carthage               26.26      26.46 S3-B   
 19 Heise, Zach         JR Indian River           25.93      26.60 S3-B   
 20 Druce, Paxton       SO Mexico                 27.08      26.86 S3-B   
 21 Clement, Ethan      SO Mexico                 27.58      27.04 S3-B   
 22 Turner, Jacob       SR Carthage               25.92      27.11 S3-B   
 23 Oruya, Paul         SO New Hartford           27.10      27.16 S3-B   
 24 Patterson, Jaden    FR Fulton                 27.03      27.20 S3-B   
 25 Tyrell, Luke        SR South Jefferson        25.41      27.53 S3-B   
 26 Loayza, Sasha       FR Oswego                 27.29      28.43        
 27 Davis, Bryant       JR South Jefferson        26.56      37.04        
 -- King, Thomas         8 South Jefferson        26.82     X26.71 S3-B   
 -- Fish, Ethan         SR South Jefferson        27.09     X28.49