Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 3:06.99        2012 TAPPAN ZEE                                 
        Sec3: S 3:07.85        1993 NEW HARTFORD                               
        S3-A: A 3:07.85        1993 NEW HARTFORD                               
                3:06.47  AA
                3:09.43  AC
                3:18.87  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mexico Academy  'A'                         3:30.24    3:28.25         40  
     1) Yost, Anthony SR                2) Long, Dylan JR                 
     3) Lawton, Austin SR               4) Ocker, John SR                 
                  24.00       49.54 (49.54)     1:14.78 (25.24)     1:43.25 (53.71)
        2:09.25 (26.00)     2:37.83 (54.58)     3:01.51 (23.68)     3:28.25 (50.42)
  2 Fulton  'A'                                 3:37.92    3:32.07         34  
     1) Archer, Nathaniel SO            2) Tallents, Mark SO              
     3) Stevenson, Ean JR               4) Semchenko, Alex SR             
                  26.17       54.91 (54.91)     1:19.88 (24.97)     1:47.60 (52.69)
        2:12.68 (25.08)     2:41.38 (53.78)     3:05.22 (23.84)     3:32.07 (50.69)
  3 New Hartford  'A'                           3:41.95    3:32.85         32  
     1) Kearney, Donovan JR             2) Ripa, Amelio SR                
     3) Lemire, Nick SR                 4) Lester, Jacob FR               
                  25.69       53.49 (53.49)     1:19.38 (25.89)     1:47.32 (53.83)
        2:11.55 (24.23)     2:40.30 (52.98)     3:05.10 (24.80)     3:32.85 (52.55)
  4 Oneida  'A'                                 3:44.16    3:37.92         30  
     1) Hicks, Aidan FR                 2) Hicks, Ajay FR                 
     3) Fisher, Kyle SR                 4) DiLego, Lucas JR               
                  26.42       55.59 (55.59)     1:22.50 (26.91)     1:52.05 (56.46)
        2:17.35 (25.30)     2:45.11 (53.06)     3:10.23 (25.12)     3:37.92 (52.81)
  5 South Jefferson  'A'                        3:45.39    3:38.00         28  
     1) Lowe, William SR                2) Fuller, Garrett FR             
     3) St. Croix, Justyn SO            4) Kemelov, Liam SR               
                  23.27       48.57 (48.57)     1:16.31 (27.74)     1:46.49 (57.92)
        2:12.50 (26.01)     2:41.81 (55.32)     3:08.22 (26.41)     3:38.00 (56.19)
  6 Carthage  'A'                               3:47.19    3:52.83         26  
     1) Mace, David SR                  2) Turner, Clay JR                
     3) Rolfzen, Stephen SR             4) Badalato, Jason FR             
                  26.25       55.29 (55.29)     1:22.48 (27.19)     1:52.83 (57.54)
        2:22.04 (29.21)   2:57.55 (1:04.72)     3:23.52 (25.97)     3:52.83 (55.28)
  7 Oswego  'A'                                 4:22.50    4:16.65         24  
     1) Loayza, Sasha FR                2) Stevens, Ben JR                
     3) Hibbert, Mathew JR              4) Casper, Josh SO                
                  29.81   1:04.71 (1:04.71)     1:33.46 (28.75)   2:05.69 (1:00.98)
        2:38.03 (32.34)   3:13.30 (1:07.61)     3:43.63 (30.33)   4:16.65 (1:03.35)
  8 Indian River  'A'                           4:06.48    4:54.86         22  
     1) Hamblin, Dylan SR               2) Maner, Anthony FR              
     3) McConnell, Jathan SR            4) Dean, Nick JR                  
                  31.49   1:07.51 (1:07.51)     1:42.91 (35.40)   2:23.64 (1:16.13)
        3:03.78 (40.14)   4:00.18 (1:36.54)     4:18.55 (18.37)     4:54.86 (54.68)
 -- Mexico Academy  'B'                         3:50.00   X3:54.37        
     1) Kessler, Scott 8                2) Galluzzo, Nate JR              
     3) Liedka, Ryan 8                  4) Warner, Tyler 8                
                  28.47       59.64 (59.64)     1:25.77 (26.13)     1:55.18 (55.54)
        2:23.25 (28.07)     2:54.96 (59.78)     3:23.39 (28.43)     3:54.37 (59.41)
 -- New Hartford  'B'                                NT   X4:06.25        
     1) Klinkner, Grant JR              2) Athari, Alex SR                
     3) Kuty, Tyler SR                  4) Schiavi, Gavin FR              
                  29.42   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:31.73 (30.83)   2:04.83 (1:03.93)
        2:33.26 (28.43)     3:04.82 (59.99)     3:33.36 (28.54)   4:06.25 (1:01.43)
 -- South Jefferson  'B'                        4:18.22   X4:16.93        
     1) King, Thomas 8                  2) Davis, Bryant JR               
     3) Kellogg, John JR                4) Williams, Mike SR              
                  29.44   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:32.92 (31.63)   2:09.45 (1:08.16)
        2:37.18 (27.73)   3:12.15 (1:02.70)     3:43.88 (31.73)   4:16.93 (1:04.78)
 -- Fulton  'B'                                 4:10.60   X4:20.16        
     1) McAfee, Caitlyn SR              2) Curtis, Mallory SR             
     3) Henderson, Ella FR              4) Distin, Kathryn JR             
                  33.11   1:07.63 (1:07.63)     1:37.35 (29.72)   2:11.61 (1:03.98)
        2:41.73 (30.12)   3:14.26 (1:02.65)     3:44.90 (30.64)   4:20.16 (1:05.90)
 -- Carthage  'B'                               4:32.05   X4:32.58        
     1) Fukuyama, Kei SR                2) Renaud, Patrick SR             
     3) Henry, Jaren SO                 4) Miller, Garrett JR             
                  32.81   1:08.77 (1:08.77)     1:44.78 (36.01)   2:23.39 (1:14.62)
        2:55.61 (32.22)   3:29.74 (1:06.35)     3:59.18 (29.44)   4:32.58 (1:02.84)