Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 1:25.86        1995 AUBURN                                     
                         J. Lattimore, S elkovich, K. Murphy, A. Roof      
     Class A: A 1:25.86        1995 AUBURN                                     
                         J. Lattimore, S. Elkovich, K. Murphy, A. Roof     
All American: @ 1:24.95                                                        
         AAC: # 1:26.28                                                        
         NYS: $ 1:30.12                                                        
                1:24.95  AA
                1:26.28  AC
                1:30.12  NYS NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watertown  'A'                              1:30.05    1:28.88$NYS     40  
     1) Edward Gaus SR                  2) Andrew Victoria SO             
     3) Caleb Way JR                    4) David Saunders SR              
                  22.10       44.51 (22.41)     1:07.28 (22.77)     1:28.88 (21.60)
  2 Liverpool  'A'                              1:28.55    1:29.19$NYS     34  
     1) Curtis Merrick SO               2) Matt Geary SR                  
     3) Brandon Nguyen SO               4) Tom Griffin SR                 
                  23.06       46.33 (23.27)     1:08.36 (22.03)     1:29.19 (20.83)
  3 Baldwinsville  'A'                          1:33.08    1:30.47         32  
     1) Ryan Hiltbrand SR               2) Nicholas Schultz SO            
     3) John Licciardello JR            4) Alexander Hiltbrand JR         
                  23.29       46.40 (23.11)     1:09.51 (23.11)     1:30.47 (20.96)
  4 Jamesville DeWitt-CBA  'A'                  1:32.77    1:31.55         30  
     1) Christopher Bushnell JR         2) Owen Farchione SR              
     3) Conlan Rourke SO                4) Spencer Schultz SR             
                  23.00       45.44 (22.44)     1:09.13 (23.69)     1:31.55 (22.42)
  5 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                  1:33.76    1:32.17         28  
     1) Sean Payrot SR                  2) Payton Connors SR              
     3) Logan Petralia SO               4) Eli Ward SR                    
                  22.83       45.76 (22.93)     1:09.15 (23.39)     1:32.17 (23.02)
  6 Syracuse City  'A'                          1:38.42    1:34.88         26  
     1) Alex Dengel SR                  2) Trevonne Davis SR              
     3) Jack Kaftan SR                  4) Gage Libertore JR              
                  23.17       47.51 (24.34)     1:12.03 (24.52)     1:34.88 (22.85)
  7 Fayetteville Manlius  'A'                   1:37.55    1:36.54         24  
     1) Michael Araujo SR               2) Tanner Eisenhut JR             
     3) Nico Foster JR                  4) Nathan Montgomery JR           
                  24.38       48.52 (24.14)     1:13.17 (24.65)     1:36.54 (23.37)
  8 West Genesee  'A'                           1:40.44    1:36.62         22  
     1) Alex Shuron FR                  2) Matt Shoults SR                
     3) Matt Shields JR                 4) Connor Macko SR                
                  24.99       47.89 (22.90)     1:12.37 (24.48)     1:36.62 (24.25)
  9 Rome Free Academy  'A'                      1:37.92    1:37.96         18  
     1) Oliver Dragojevic JR            2) Charlie Gilroy SO              
     3) Jerome Gordon JR                4) Jackson Sorbello SR            
                  24.48       50.36 (25.88)     1:15.12 (24.76)     1:37.96 (22.84)
 10 Auburn  'A'                                 1:45.60    1:43.60         14  
     1) Connor McMillan SO              2) Michael Villano 8              
     3) Matthias Ballard SR             4) Sam Carbonaro JR               
                  27.88       54.28 (26.40)     1:19.92 (25.64)     1:43.60 (23.68)
 11 Proctor  'A'                                1:46.09    1:44.36         12  
     1) Harry Sykes SR                  2) Bob Julian JR                  
     3) Tyler Kabot SR                  4) Marvin Hayes III SR            
                  26.90       53.01 (26.11)     1:19.02 (26.01)     1:44.36 (25.34)
 -- Watertown  'B'                              1:33.98   X1:37.72        
     1) Nicholas Mallette SO            2) Andrew Cisco FR                
     3) William Ryan SR                 4) Ethan Fiorentino JR            
                  24.11       49.78 (25.67)     1:13.35 (23.57)     1:37.72 (24.37)
 -- Baldwinsville  'B'                          1:41.67   X1:41.16        
     1) Quinn Gruppe SO                 2) Jamus Socker SR                
     3) Brandon Formoza JR              4) Bailey Ludden SO               
                  26.43       53.11 (26.68)     1:17.62 (24.51)     1:41.16 (23.54)
 -- Liverpool  'B'                              1:45.45   X1:41.29        
     1) Nathan Moyer JR                 2) Julien Brownlow SO             
     3) Kyle Richardson JR              4) Ed Furcinito SR                
                  24.55       48.94 (24.39)     1:12.71 (23.77)     1:41.29 (28.58)
 -- Jamesville DeWitt-CBA  'B'                  1:45.99   X1:42.59        
     1) Kaleel Boykins SO               2) Peter Hatton FR                
     3) Steve Sayles JR                 4) Michael Sizing SO              
                  25.27       50.12 (24.85)     1:16.78 (26.66)     1:42.59 (25.81)
 -- Fayetteville Manlius  'B'                   1:42.60   X1:43.04        
     1) Isaiah Haywood SR               2) Alex Mihiala JR                
     3) Chris Ziobro JR                 4) Tristan Wellner JR             
                  25.02       51.80 (26.78)     1:17.60 (25.80)     1:43.04 (25.44)
 -- West Genesee  'B'                           1:50.00   X1:43.74        
     1) Nate Long FR                    2) James Raymonda SR              
     3) Matt Barrington FR              4) Tiernan Guy JR                 
                  27.24       52.98 (25.74)     1:18.80 (25.82)     1:43.74 (24.94)
 -- Cicero North Syracuse  'B'                  1:41.98   X1:44.52        
     1) Tanner Dwyer JR                 2) Dom Bagozzi SO                 
     3) Garrett Pitre JR                4) Bruce Hepel JR                 
                  26.51       53.92 (27.41)     1:19.94 (26.02)     1:44.52 (24.58)
 -- Rome Free Academy  'B'                      1:46.90   X1:44.92        
     1) Nick Jordan SO                  2) Riley Brawdy FR                
     3) Alex Linderman FR               4) Michael Polce SO               
                  25.99       52.42 (26.43)     1:19.10 (26.68)     1:44.92 (25.82)
 -- Proctor  'B'                                1:48.69   X1:46.83        
     1) Everett Fisher SO               2) David Jordan SR                
     3) Juan Rafael Cortes JR           4) Hunter Garramone JR            
                  28.46       54.79 (26.33)     1:20.72 (25.93)     1:46.83 (26.11)
 -- Syracuse City  'B'                          1:45.83   X1:52.56        
     1) Ryan Sampson FR                 2) Lucian De Nevers SO            
     3) John Gilbert JR                 4) Gabriel Sickler JR             
                  27.68       57.71 (30.03)     1:24.96 (27.25)     1:52.56 (27.60)
 -- Auburn  'B'                                 2:20.00   X2:25.78        
     1) Joshua Whiting SO               2) Mathew Whiting FR              
     3) Ethan Hickman FR                4) Jefferson Vitale FR