Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 1:51.19        2003 MIKE SLATER, Skaneateles                   
     Class A: A 1:53.70        2004 TOM NOWAKOWSKI, JD/CBA                     
All American: @ 1:50.01                                                        
         AAC: # 1:52.28                                                        
         NYS: $ 2:00.63                                                        
                1:50.05  AA
                1:52.28  AC
                2:00.63  NYS NYS
                2:31.99  S3-A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner Eisenhut     JR Fayetteville         2:08.87    2:02.36 S3-A    20  
                  26.04       58.61 (32.57)     1:34.07 (35.46)     2:02.36 (28.29)
  2 Christopher Bushne  JR JD/CBA               2:03.50    2:02.63 S3-A    17  
                  25.38       53.80 (28.42)     1:32.79 (38.99)     2:02.63 (29.84)
  3 Nicholas Schultz    SO Baldwinsville        2:05.95    2:05.15 S3-A    16  
                  27.31     1:01.38 (34.07)     1:35.41 (34.03)     2:05.15 (29.74)
  4 Curtis Merrick      SO Liverpool            2:05.12    2:06.48 S3-A    15  
                  25.60       57.20 (31.60)     1:35.75 (38.55)     2:06.48 (30.73)
  5 Griffin Merkling    FR Liverpool            2:10.55    2:06.93 S3-A    14  
                  26.65       57.77 (31.12)     1:36.34 (38.57)     2:06.93 (30.59)
  6 Brandon Nguyen      SO Liverpool            2:11.55    2:10.64 S3-A    13  
                  27.35     1:02.13 (34.78)     1:40.13 (38.00)     2:10.64 (30.51)
  7 Payton Connors      SR Cicero North         2:14.93    2:10.65 S3-A    12  
                  27.20       59.88 (32.68)     1:39.50 (39.62)     2:10.65 (31.15)
  8 Benjamin Stratton   SR Watertown            2:15.50    2:13.25 S3-A    11  
                  28.99     1:00.72 (31.73)     1:41.80 (41.08)     2:13.25 (31.45)
  9 Benjamin Cisco      SR Watertown            2:21.26    2:14.97 S3-A     9  
                  29.25     1:02.87 (33.62)     1:43.64 (40.77)     2:14.97 (31.33)
 10 Lachlan Eicholzer   SR Liverpool            2:22.15    2:16.12 S3-A     7  
                  27.55     1:03.88 (36.33)     1:43.02 (39.14)     2:16.12 (33.10)
 11 Richard Wan         SO Fayetteville         2:18.35    2:16.20 S3-A     6  
                  29.13     1:04.50 (35.37)     1:44.85 (40.35)     2:16.20 (31.35)
 12 Brandon Formoza     JR Baldwinsville        2:18.48    2:17.07 S3-A     5  
                  28.87     1:03.81 (34.94)     1:45.58 (41.77)     2:17.07 (31.49)
 13 Zac Zoanetti        SR West Genesee         2:21.16    2:19.56 S3-A     4  
                  28.38     1:07.64 (39.26)     1:46.36 (38.72)     2:19.56 (33.20)
 14 Ryan McMahon        SO West Genesee         2:14.13    2:21.32 S3-A     3  
                  30.43     1:05.67 (35.24)     1:46.61 (40.94)     2:21.32 (34.71)
 15 John Burns          SO Baldwinsville        2:22.19    2:21.39 S3-A     2  
                  28.86     1:05.95 (37.09)     1:49.00 (43.05)     2:21.39 (32.39)
 16 Matthias Ballard    SR Auburn               2:26.73    2:21.66 S3-A     1  
                  30.19     1:07.48 (37.29)     1:48.79 (41.31)     2:21.66 (32.87)
 17 Trevonne Davis      SR Syracuse City        2:28.71    2:24.49 S3-A   
                  28.45     1:08.88 (40.43)     1:49.39 (40.51)     2:24.49 (35.10)
 18 Brett Faroni        SO Rome Free            2:30.54    2:27.01 S3-A   
                  33.39     1:10.23 (36.84)     1:53.11 (42.88)     2:27.01 (33.90)
 19 Andrew Cisco        FR Watertown            2:30.32    2:27.28 S3-A   
                  31.04     1:09.15 (38.11)     1:54.01 (44.86)     2:27.28 (33.27)
 20 Eric Smith          FR Baldwinsville        2:29.00    2:28.38 S3-A   
                  31.78     1:10.74 (38.96)     1:56.11 (45.37)     2:28.38 (32.27)
 21 Robert Walter       SO Cicero North         2:30.47    2:28.76 S3-A   
                  32.53     1:12.56 (40.03)     1:54.81 (42.25)     2:28.76 (33.95)
 22 John Harbaugh       FR Cicero North         2:30.19    2:29.38 S3-A   
                  29.27     1:11.18 (41.91)     1:55.03 (43.85)     2:29.38 (34.35)
 23 John Gilbert        JR Syracuse City        2:31.92    2:36.24        
                  32.24     1:13.85 (41.61)     1:58.62 (44.77)     2:36.24 (37.62)
 -- Jack Andrejko       FR Liverpool            2:25.78   X2:17.00 S3-A   
                  29.52     1:02.77 (33.25)     1:45.38 (42.61)     2:17.00 (31.62)
 -- Jack Hyde           SO Liverpool            2:25.97   X2:19.63 S3-A   
                  28.86     1:03.86 (35.00)     1:45.83 (41.97)     2:19.63 (33.80)
 -- Quinn Smith          8 Fayetteville         2:27.33         DQ        
                  31.87     1:07.31 (35.44)     1:51.68 (44.37)          DQ (33.31)