Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 1:34.31        2010 WEST GENESEE                               
                         P. O'Donnell, B. Seketa, C. Elias, T. Olson       
     Class A: A 1:34.31        2010 WEST GENESEE                               
                         P. O'Donnell, B. Seketa, C Elias, T. Olson        
All American: @ 1:33.83                                                        
         AAC: # 1:35.43                                                        
         NYS: $ 1:40.67                                                        
                1:33.83  AA
                1:35.43  AC
                1:40.67  NYS NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liverpool  'A'                              1:39.51    1:38.31$NYS     40  
     1) Griffin Merkling FR             2) Johannes Vorbach JR            
     3) Jj Ross SR                      4) Tom Griffin SR                 
                  25.90       54.49 (28.59)     1:17.46 (22.97)     1:38.31 (20.85)
  2 Jamesville DeWitt-CBA  'A'                  1:40.04    1:38.72$NYS     34  
     1) Christopher Bushnell JR         2) David Chen SR                  
     3) Spencer Schultz SR              4) Owen Farchione SR              
                  24.28       53.10 (28.82)     1:16.77 (23.67)     1:38.72 (21.95)
  3 Watertown  'A'                              1:41.53    1:39.68$NYS     32  
     1) Benjamin Stratton SR            2) Connor Way SR                  
     3) David Saunders SR               4) Simon Stratton SO              
                  26.55       54.22 (27.67)     1:18.16 (23.94)     1:39.68 (21.52)
  4 Baldwinsville  'A'                          1:41.63    1:40.46$NYS     30  
     1) John Licciardello JR            2) Nicholas Schultz SO            
     3) Alexander Hiltbrand JR          4) Ryan Hiltbrand SR              
                  26.90       54.03 (27.13)     1:18.01 (23.98)     1:40.46 (22.45)
  5 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                  1:48.75    1:46.98         28  
     1) Payton Connors SR               2) Adam Rein JR                   
     3) Sean Payrot SR                  4) Eli Ward SR                    
                  27.43       58.27 (30.84)     1:23.96 (25.69)     1:46.98 (23.02)
  6 Rome Free Academy  'A'                      1:50.10    1:48.02         26  
     1) Jerome Gordon JR                2) Oliver Dragojevic JR           
     3) Jackson Sorbello SR             4) Nick Jordan SO                 
                  30.14       57.62 (27.48)     1:23.73 (26.11)     1:48.02 (24.29)
  7 West Genesee  'A'                           1:49.70    1:48.97         24  
     1) Keegan Scharoun FR              2) Zac Zoanetti SR                
     3) James Raymonda SR               4) Tiernan Guy JR                 
                  28.01       56.88 (28.87)     1:24.63 (27.75)     1:48.97 (24.34)
  8 Syracuse City  'A'                          1:51.06    1:49.40         22  
     1) Stavros Vigliotti SR            2) Trevonne Davis SR              
     3) Gage Libertore JR               4) Alex Dengel SR                 
                  29.65       59.34 (29.69)     1:26.42 (27.08)     1:49.40 (22.98)
  9 Fayetteville Manlius  'A'                   1:51.84    1:50.68         18  
     1) Richard Wan SO                  2) Chris Ziobro JR                
     3) Tristan Wellner JR              4) Nico Foster JR                 
                  29.94     1:00.90 (30.96)     1:26.67 (25.77)     1:50.68 (24.01)
 10 Proctor  'A'                                2:03.21    1:59.24         14  
     1) Nelson Santiago SR              2) Joe Lapaglia JR                
     3) Harry Sykes SR                  4) Marvin Hayes III SR            
                  30.63     1:05.29 (34.66)     1:34.37 (29.08)     1:59.24 (24.87)
 11 Auburn  'A'                                 1:57.04    1:59.50         12  
     1) Michael Villano 8               2) Matthias Ballard SR            
     3) Sam Carbonaro JR                4) Connor McMillan SO             
                  33.51     1:04.37 (30.86)     1:32.57 (28.20)     1:59.50 (26.93)
 -- Watertown  'B'                              1:46.48   X1:45.36        
     1) Benjamin Cisco SR               2) Andrew Victoria SO             
     3) William Ryan SR                 4) Nicholas Mallette SO           
                  27.96       56.47 (28.51)     1:22.48 (26.01)     1:45.36 (22.88)
 -- Liverpool  'B'                              1:55.55   X1:49.25        
     1) Jack Andrejko FR                2) Dan Stapleton SR               
     3) Kyle Richardson JR              4) Abe Hurtic SR                  
                  28.22       57.74 (29.52)     1:22.80 (25.06)     1:49.25 (26.45)
 -- Jamesville DeWitt-CBA  'B'                  1:50.75   X1:53.61        
     1) Michael Spizuoco SO             2) Emmanuel Ignacio FR            
     3) Kaleel Boykins SO               4) Liam Kaplan JR                 
                  29.79     1:03.27 (33.48)     1:29.65 (26.38)     1:53.61 (23.96)
 -- Cicero North Syracuse  'B'                  1:57.40   X1:54.41        
     1) Ryan Heitman SR                 2) Daniel Shaw JR                 
     3) John Harbaugh FR                4) Garrett Pitre JR               
                  30.52     1:02.29 (31.77)     1:28.89 (26.60)     1:54.41 (25.52)
 -- Fayetteville Manlius  'B'                   1:58.78   X1:56.18        
     1) Jordan Krouse JR                2) Eric Bang FR                   
     3) Lucas Wieres FR                 4) Isaiah Haywood SR              
                  30.00     1:04.33 (34.33)     1:32.38 (28.05)     1:56.18 (23.80)
 -- Syracuse City  'B'                          2:04.73   X2:00.74        
     1) Joshua Abbott SO                2) Thomas Carson 8                
     3) Eric Auwaerter SO               4) Lucian De Nevers SO            
                  31.00     1:04.38 (33.38)     1:35.28 (30.90)     2:00.74 (25.46)
 -- Rome Free Academy  'B'                      2:04.67   X2:05.52        
     1) Brett Faroni SO                 2) Sven VanHoesel FR              
     3) Ben McMonagle JR                4) David Salce SO                 
                  31.30     1:07.12 (35.82)     1:38.67 (31.55)     2:05.52 (26.85)
 -- West Genesee  'B'                           2:02.00   X2:06.00        
     1) Jacob DiBiase SO                2) Declan Braun JR                
     3) Matt Barrington FR              4) Jack McManus JR                
                  34.71     1:07.33 (32.62)     1:37.09 (29.76)     2:06.00 (28.91)
 -- Baldwinsville  'B'                          2:05.98   X2:06.76        
     1) Aidan Solomon FR                2) Spencer Randolph FR            
     3) John Burns SO                   4) Becket Plumley SO              
                  32.73     1:11.03 (38.30)     1:38.98 (27.95)     2:06.76 (27.78)
 -- Proctor  'B'                                2:06.57   X2:07.62        
     1) Raymond Hurd SO                 2) Odin Steel JR                  
     3) Juan Rafael Cortes JR           4) Bob Julian JR                  
                  34.30     1:12.68 (38.38)     1:41.92 (29.24)     2:07.62 (25.70)
 -- Auburn  'B'                                 2:50.00   X2:42.91        
     1) Mathew Whiting FR               2) Joshua Whiting SO              
     3) Ethan Hickman FR                4) Jefferson Vitale FR            
                  40.94     1:18.79 (37.85)     1:53.54 (34.75)     2:42.91 (49.37)